Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 47 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.23%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,420,429,038 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,905,149,209 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.23%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,420,429,038 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,905,149,209 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 61 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 63 Tender Notices, of which 47 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026-2027 (2nd time) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 14:00
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026-2027 (2nd time) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:41
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026-2027 (2nd time) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:47
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package: Environmental monitoring in 2026 of Tan Hong Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:04
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package: Environmental monitoring in 2026 of Tan Hong Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:02
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Medical equipment, chemicals of the investor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NAM SƠN
14/07/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Medical equipment (rehabilitation) of the investor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại & dịch vụ kỹ thuật thiết bị y tế Tân Hồng Sơn
14/07/2026 14:55
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Medical equipment, chemicals in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
02/07/2026 15:02
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Medical equipment (rehabilitation) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
02/07/2026 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Medical equipment, chemicals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NAM SƠN
14/07/2026 14:58
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Medical equipment (rehabilitation) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại & dịch vụ kỹ thuật thiết bị y tế Tân Hồng Sơn
14/07/2026 14:55
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy Hematology specimen dilution chemicals (Diluent - 20L) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 13:41
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy gloves used in all kinds of examinations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NAM SƠN
29/04/2026 08:43
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for testing for Tan Hong District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VU THUAN SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2025 15:30
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for testing for Tan Hong District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2025 08:01
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for testing for Tan Hong District Medical Center in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 11:23
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical equipment in 2025 for Tan Hong District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: KINGMED LIMITED COMPANY
27/06/2025 15:10
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical equipment in 2025 for Tan Hong District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 09:50
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies for testing for Tan Hong District Medical Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026-2027 (2nd time) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 14:00
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026-2027 (2nd time) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:41
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package for purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and in vitro diagnostic biological products in 2026-2027 (2nd time) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:47
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package: Environmental monitoring in 2026 of Tan Hong Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:04
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes the plan Bidding package: Environmental monitoring in 2026 of Tan Hong Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 10:02
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 08:31
The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Medical equipment, chemicals of the investor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NAM SƠN
14/07/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Medical equipment (rehabilitation) of the investor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại & dịch vụ kỹ thuật thiết bị y tế Tân Hồng Sơn
14/07/2026 14:55
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Medical equipment, chemicals in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
02/07/2026 15:02
TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Medical equipment (rehabilitation) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
02/07/2026 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted 47 Tender Notices in 44 bidding packages. Among these, 47 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 68 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TANHONG DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects