Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,096,356,760 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,061,496,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,096,356,760 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,061,496,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.66%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 27 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 16 were lost, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 76.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.25% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (10), Đồng Tháp (3), Vĩnh Long (3), Tây Ninh (3), An Giang (2), Cà Mau (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Tiền Giang (2), Tây Ninh (2), Kiên Giang (2), Trà Vinh (2), Cà Mau (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Bình Dương (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Long An (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 68 contractors in 23 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 16 packages, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools to support self -defense militia in Trang Bang town in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG TECHNICAL TRADING PRODUCT LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2025 11:34
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Shopping tools to support self -defense militia in Trang Bang town in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:06
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Shopping tools to support self -defense militia in Trang Bang town in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
31/05/2025 15:02
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping and supporting tools for militia in 2025. (Package 1) .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG TECHNICAL TRADING PRODUCT LIMITED COMPANY
18/04/2025 09:21
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Shopping and supporting tools for militia in 2025. (Package 1) with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 09:31
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Shopping and supporting tools for militia in 2025. (Package 1) in the form Competitive Offer .
08/04/2025 12:01
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in the security and order protection team at the grassroots level in Dong Thanh commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH lắp đặt hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy Nhân Danh
24/12/2024 16:54
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes for grassroots security forces in Xuan Thoi Son commune in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH lắp đặt hệ thống phòng cháy chữa cháy Nhân Danh
24/12/2024 13:44
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes for forces participating in the security and order protection team at the grassroots level in Dong Thanh commune in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 20:33
TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools to support militia and self-defense forces in Trang Bang town in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG TECHNICAL TRADING PRODUCT LIMITED COMPANY
18/12/2024 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TDH HIEP AN MECHANICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects