Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z002926
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0101164614
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN ĐẦU TƯ THĂNG LONG

English name
THANG LONG INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0101164614
Address
Tầng 8, tháp B, tòa nhà Sông Đà, đường Phạm Hùng, Mỹ Đình 1 Ward, Nam Từ Liêm District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
(04)62588555
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
www.thanglonginvestgroup.vn
Tax ID
0101164614
Date of issue
27/07/2001
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
NGUYỄN PHÚC LONG
Position
Chairman of the board
Date of approval for registration request
21/01/2020
Role status
Active
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor THANG LONG INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN ĐẦU TƯ THĂNG LONG
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00032725
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Activities of the Bid solicitor

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANG LONG INVESTMENT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 168
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second