Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 265,385,141,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 254,734,468,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 265,385,141,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 254,734,468,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package BH1 "Construction insurance during construction of package XL01" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
28/11/2023 14:23
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01 "Construction of route sections Km36+566.64 Km38+377.14 and Km51+040.00 Km53+920.00" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION GROUP..., JSC
14/11/2023 11:28
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 03, investment project to build coastal road section Hoang Hoa - Sam Son and section Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province. of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 10 bidding package.
01/11/2023 16:24
Investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted an investment and development project invest in the construction of coastal roads in Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section, Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, BOT contract.
01/11/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package TV07 package "Construction supervision consultancy and construction package XL01" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2023 14:41
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV09 "Consulting on appraisal of request documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages under the 02nd adjusted KHLCNT phase of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH
14/09/2023 10:09
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV08 "Consulting on preparation of request documents, evaluation of proposal documents, evaluation of capacity profiles of bidding packages under the 02nd adjusted KHLCNT phase" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN TH
13/09/2023 08:39
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 7 bidding package.
05/09/2023 15:05
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 7 bidding package.
15/08/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 7 bidding package.
14/08/2023 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Package BH1 "Construction insurance during construction of package XL01" .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
28/11/2023 14:23
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Package XL01 "Construction of route sections Km36+566.64 Km38+377.14 and Km51+040.00 Km53+920.00" .
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION GROUP..., JSC
14/11/2023 11:28
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for phase 03, investment project to build coastal road section Hoang Hoa - Sam Son and section Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province. with 10 bidding package .
01/11/2023 16:24
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package TV07 package "Construction supervision consultancy and construction package XL01" .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2023 14:41
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV09 "Consulting on appraisal of request documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages under the 02nd adjusted KHLCNT phase .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH
14/09/2023 10:09
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV08 "Consulting on preparation of request documents, evaluation of proposal documents, evaluation of capacity profiles of bidding packages under the 02nd adjusted KHLCNT phase" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN TH
13/09/2023 08:39
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT with 7 bidding package .
05/09/2023 15:05
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT with 7 bidding package .
15/08/2023 14:19
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT with 7 bidding package .
14/08/2023 16:53
THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT with 7 bidding package .
14/08/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package BH1 "Construction insurance during construction of package XL01" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
28/11/2023 14:23
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01 "Construction of route sections Km36+566.64 Km38+377.14 and Km51+040.00 Km53+920.00" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: MIEN TRUNG CONSTRUCTION GROUP..., JSC
14/11/2023 11:28
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request Contractor selection plan for phase 03, investment project to build coastal road section Hoang Hoa - Sam Son and section Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province. of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 10 bidding package.
01/11/2023 16:24
Investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted an investment and development project invest in the construction of coastal roads in Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section, Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, BOT contract.
01/11/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package TV07 package "Construction supervision consultancy and construction package XL01" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/11/2023 14:41
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV09 "Consulting on appraisal of request documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages under the 02nd adjusted KHLCNT phase of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH
14/09/2023 10:09
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV08 "Consulting on preparation of request documents, evaluation of proposal documents, evaluation of capacity profiles of bidding packages under the 02nd adjusted KHLCNT phase" of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG AN TH
13/09/2023 08:39
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 7 bidding package.
05/09/2023 15:05
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 7 bidding package.
15/08/2023 14:19
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the second phase of the coastal road project, Hoang Hoa - Sam Son section and Quang Xuong - Tinh Gia section (now Nghi Son town), Thanh Hoa province in the form of public-private partnership, contract BOT of the investor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD with 7 bidding package.
14/08/2023 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THANH HOA COASTAL BOT CO.,LTD has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects