Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z110369
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0103664098
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ ỨNG DỤNG ITS

Abbreviations
ITS., CORP
English name
THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Business Registration ID
0103664098
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
Tầng 7, Toà nhà Việt Á, Số 9 Phố Duy Tân, Nghĩa Tân Ward, Cầu Giấy District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Tầng 7, Toà nhà Việt Á, Số 9 Phố Duy Tân, Phường Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
02437335666; 0903401868
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0103664098
Date of issue
26/03/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
VŨ ĐẠI THANH
Position
general manager
Date of approval for registration request
12/06/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION are as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Activities of the Bid solicitor

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
Address: Thôn 9 (Thửa đất B23, tờ bản đồ số 03) - Xã Tam Hưng - Huyện Thuỷ Nguyên - Thành phố Hải Phòng
Address: Phòng 4.1, nhà A24, ngõ 120 đường Hoàng Quốc Việt - Phường Nghĩa Tân - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE ITS TECHNOLOGY AND APPLICATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 315
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second