Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 18.75%, Consultancy 31.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,321,711,731 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 69,726,472,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 18.75%, Consulting 31.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,321,711,731 VND, in which the total winning value is: 69,726,472,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Việt Nam
16/05/2025 18:55
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for Supervision TV package; Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TRADE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANTCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for TV supervision packages; Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG TÂY THĂNG LONG
17/12/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 09:29
Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Construction and completion of Court Academy facilities of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with 7 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: "Concentrated procurement of courtroom tables and chairs for units of the People's Court system in 2024" of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: AMAVI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
19/09/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package TV6: Project Management Consulting of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 17:43
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package TV5: Consulting on design implementation after basic design of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
16/09/2024 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Việt Nam
16/05/2025 18:55
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation with 4 participating contractors .
04/01/2025 09:34
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 09:32
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for Supervision TV package; Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TRADE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANTCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 09:57
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for TV supervision packages; Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG TÂY THĂNG LONG
17/12/2024 09:55
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 09:24
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
09/12/2024 09:29
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 09:21
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Construction and completion of Court Academy facilities with 7 bidding package .
02/12/2024 16:56
THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: "Concentrated procurement of courtroom tables and chairs for units of the People's Court system in 2024" .
- Winning bidder: AMAVI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
19/09/2024 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và giám sát công trình Việt Nam
16/05/2025 18:55
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for Supervision TV package; Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG TRADE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANTCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for TV supervision packages; Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG TÂY THĂNG LONG
17/12/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 09:29
Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Construction and completion of Court Academy facilities of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT with 7 bidding package.
02/12/2024 16:56
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: "Concentrated procurement of courtroom tables and chairs for units of the People's Court system in 2024" of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: AMAVI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
19/09/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package TV6: Project Management Consulting of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANT DESIGN ARCHITECTONIC AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 17:43
The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted the results of the bidding package TV5: Consulting on design implementation after basic design of the investor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT
16/09/2024 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THE SUPREME PEOPLE COURT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects