Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn4001221182
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN HUỆ

English name
THIEN HUE COMPANY LIMITED
Business Registration ID
4001221182
Address
Lô 2-O12 Khu đô thị Phước Trạch-Phước Hải, Tổ 6, Khối Phước Tân, Cửa Đại Ward, Hội An City, Quảng Nam
Address (After merge)
Tax ID
4001221182
Date of issue
15/12/2020
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Single member limited liability company
Representative
HUỲNH XUÂN THẮNG
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
03/07/2023
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THIEN HUE COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Supplying materials, machinery and equipment for the project "Application of scientific and technological advances to build models of seed production, cultivation and processing of cordyceps mushrooms (Cordyceps militaris) and monkey head mushrooms (Cordyceps militaris) Hericium erinaceus) in Quang Nam province", code NTMN.TW 55-2022
Publication date: 14:06 05/07/2023
Number of packages: 5
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THIEN HUE COMPANY LIMITED has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity THIEN HUE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 144
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second