Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 42.86%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,262,643,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,880,828,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,262,643,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,880,828,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Furniture and teaching equipment of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
18/09/2018 08:24
Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted Tender Notice Furniture and teaching equipment of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with the form National competitive bidding.
08/08/2018 09:34
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Buy small equipment for vocational training Information Technology of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
05/08/2018 11:20
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Buy small equipment to teach industrial sewing of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
05/08/2018 11:06
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the request Approving additional plan for selection of construction contractors Practice block serving teaching key occupations - Tien Giang Vocational College (Phase 1) of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2018 15:21
Investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted an investment and development project Practice Block for teaching key occupations - Tien Giang Vocational College (Phase 1).
24/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the request Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Buy small equipment for teaching industrial sewing. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2018 16:12
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
05/06/2018 15:40
Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted Tender Notice Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/05/2018 10:06
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the request Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2018 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE publishes the plan Procurement of materials for professional activities on testing in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2022 15:04
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Furniture and teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Phát triển Công nghệ Công nghiệp và Tự động hóa
18/09/2018 08:24
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE publishes Tender Notice Furniture and teaching equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
08/08/2018 09:34
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Buy small equipment for vocational training Information Technology .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH INCOM
05/08/2018 11:20
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Buy small equipment to teach industrial sewing .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Thiên Minh Quang
05/08/2018 11:06
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE publishes the plan Approving additional plan for selection of construction contractors Practice block serving teaching key occupations - Tien Giang Vocational College (Phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2018 15:21
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE publishes the plan Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Buy small equipment for teaching industrial sewing. with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2018 16:12
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE announced the results of the bid package Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
05/06/2018 15:40
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE publishes Tender Notice Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/05/2018 10:06
TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE publishes the plan Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2018 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Furniture and teaching equipment of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
18/09/2018 08:24
Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted Tender Notice Furniture and teaching equipment of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with the form National competitive bidding.
08/08/2018 09:34
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Buy small equipment for vocational training Information Technology of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
05/08/2018 11:20
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Buy small equipment to teach industrial sewing of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
05/08/2018 11:06
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the request Approving additional plan for selection of construction contractors Practice block serving teaching key occupations - Tien Giang Vocational College (Phase 1) of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2018 15:21
Investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted an investment and development project Practice Block for teaching key occupations - Tien Giang Vocational College (Phase 1).
24/07/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the request Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Buy small equipment for teaching industrial sewing. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2018 16:12
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE.
05/06/2018 15:40
Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted Tender Notice Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/05/2018 10:06
The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted the request Purchase of small equipment for vocational training in Information Technology; Purchase of small equipment for teaching Industrial Sewing; Buy shared teaching equipment. of the investor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2018 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TIEN GIANG VOCATIONAL COLLEGE has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects