Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 57.14%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 87,743,701,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,602,388,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 57.14%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,743,701,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,602,388,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.12%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 60 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 35 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 30.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (59), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Định (58), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 31 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 69 contractors in 52 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 35 packages, 4 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 8 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 1 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 1 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 11 bidding packages with 5 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH TV – XD Toàn Thắng
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006136
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Bình Định
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP AN THỊNH , CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN DANH, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN HỘI CẦU ĐƯỜNG
14/03/2025 16:24
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TẤN THÀNH, CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP HTC, CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
23/01/2025 15:55
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision package with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 09:01
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction package with 3 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 09:00
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision package in the form Open bidding .
06/12/2024 15:36
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction package in the form Open bidding .
06/12/2024 09:04
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations for Ngo May town, Phu Cat district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG VIỆT QUY NHƠN
07/10/2024 08:48
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations for Ngo May town, Phu Cat district with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2024 08:02
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations for Ngo May town, Phu Cat district in the form Open bidding .
06/09/2024 14:26
TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consulting on detailed construction planning at 1/500 scale for Cat Khanh urban area in Cat Khanh seafood processing industrial cluster .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND PLANNINGS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2024 13:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TOAN THANG CONSULTANT - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects