Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Technical Department of Military Region 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 449,436,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 424,791,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Technical Department of Military Region 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 449,436,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 424,791,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MSHH-03: Purchase additional labor protection equipment of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: LOC AN LABOUR PROTECTION SERVICE COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 21:28
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MSHH-03: Packing boxes for materials of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XUÂN QUỐC
06/11/2024 21:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL 05 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
29/10/2024 20:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÀI NHÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package SCCN-04: Repair 05 PCLB-CHCN canoes in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN VIỄN ĐÔNG CẦN THƠ
01/10/2024 17:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Package XL 05 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the request Consolidate and upgrade the cold house, forging and stamping Mechanical workshop Workshop 201/Engineering Department/Military Region 9 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÀI NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Package SCCN-04: Repair 05 PCLB-CHCN canoes in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 07:56
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents; Appraisal of bidding package SCCN-04: Repair of 05 flood control-CHCN canoes in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
30/08/2024 19:23
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the request Repair 5 canoes for flood and storm prevention - rescue in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the request Repair 5 canoes for flood and storm prevention - rescue in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package.
22/08/2024 07:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Technical Department of Military Region 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MSHH-03: Purchase additional labor protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: LOC AN LABOUR PROTECTION SERVICE COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 21:28
Technical Department of Military Region 9 announced the results of the bid package Package MSHH-03: Packing boxes for materials .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XUÂN QUỐC
06/11/2024 21:09
Technical Department of Military Region 9 publishes the plan Consolidate and upgrade the cold house, forging and stamping Mechanical workshop Workshop 201/Engineering Department/Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package .
16/09/2024 15:54
Technical Department of Military Region 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents; Appraisal of bidding package SCCN-04: Repair of 05 flood control-CHCN canoes in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
30/08/2024 19:23
Technical Department of Military Region 9 publishes the plan Repair 5 canoes for flood and storm prevention - rescue in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2024 16:11
Technical Department of Military Region 9 publishes the plan Repair 5 canoes for flood and storm prevention - rescue in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
22/08/2024 07:24
Technical Department of Military Region 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents; Evaluation of bid for bidding package SCCN-04: Repair of 05 flood control-CHCN canoes in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÀI NHÂN
21/08/2024 09:01
Technical Department of Military Region 9 publishes the plan Repair 5 canoes for flood and storm prevention - rescue in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2024 08:59
Technical Department of Military Region 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of HSYC; appraisal of MSHH-03 bidding package: Additional purchase of labor protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ DELUXE
15/08/2024 07:25
Technical Department of Military Region 9 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-01: Consulting on preparation of HSYC; Evaluation of Proposal for bidding package MSHH-03: Additional purchase of labor protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
15/08/2024 07:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MSHH-03: Purchase additional labor protection equipment of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: LOC AN LABOUR PROTECTION SERVICE COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 21:28
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package MSHH-03: Packing boxes for materials of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XUÂN QUỐC
06/11/2024 21:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL 05 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HƯNG
29/10/2024 20:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÀI NHÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package SCCN-04: Repair 05 PCLB-CHCN canoes in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN VIỄN ĐÔNG CẦN THƠ
01/10/2024 17:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH has posted Tender Notice Package XL 05 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the request Consolidate and upgrade the cold house, forging and stamping Mechanical workshop Workshop 201/Engineering Department/Military Region 9 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package.
16/09/2024 15:54
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÀI NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Package SCCN-04: Repair 05 PCLB-CHCN canoes in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with the form Open bidding.
12/09/2024 07:56
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV-03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents; Appraisal of bidding package SCCN-04: Repair of 05 flood control-CHCN canoes in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
30/08/2024 19:23
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the request Repair 5 canoes for flood and storm prevention - rescue in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted the request Repair 5 canoes for flood and storm prevention - rescue in 2024 of the investor Technical Department of Military Region 9 with 3 bidding package.
22/08/2024 07:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Technical Department of Military Region 9 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Technical Department of Military Region 9 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects