Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 74 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 73 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.56%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,349,267,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,619,671,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.56%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,349,267,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,619,671,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 78 contractor selection plans, of which 56 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of seeds, supplies, drugs, and chemicals for crop models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: HTX Dịch Vụ Nông Lâm, Thủy Sản EaKMat
19/08/2026 17:03
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of machinery and equipment for models of agricultural mechanization under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮK GIA PHÁT
17/08/2026 21:30
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing seeds and materials for livestock models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: The Central Highlands Cooperative for Services Agriculture and Supporting Community
10/08/2026 16:48
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of seeds, supplies, drugs, and chemicals for crop models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2026 11:03
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for seeds and materials for aquatic models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: The Central Highlands Cooperative for Services Agriculture and Supporting Community
29/07/2026 12:19
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Procurement of model goods for the crop field under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program with 3 bidding package .
26/07/2026 18:40
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Procurement of model goods for the crop field under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program with 3 bidding package .
26/07/2026 18:31
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Adjusting the contractor selection plan for the goods procurement package for model crop fields under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2026 10:37
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Television talk show "green agriculture" with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:19
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing seeds and materials for livestock models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program in the form Open bidding .
18/07/2026 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Repairing canals in Hoa Xuan rice field field with 5 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:24
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Plan to select a 02 -storey house repair contractor, repair backyard for Agricultural Extension Center with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 18:03
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing old, degraded drying kilns for Hoa Xuan rice seed farm with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 15:36
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Relocation of electric poles and transformer stations with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:28
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervising the construction of construction and installation packages: Repairing 02-storey office building, repairing front and back yard, water supply system for office, Agricultural Extension Center - Plant varieties, livestock and fisheries in Dak Lak .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN AN
13/09/2024 15:32
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project management: Repairing 02-storey office building, repairing front and back yard, office water supply system Agricultural Extension Center - Plant varieties, livestock and fisheries in Dak Lak .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI
13/09/2024 15:30
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Construction work: overcoming and emergency repair of flood overflow in Trai Bo reservoir, Ea So commune, Ea Kar district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÁT THÀNH
13/09/2024 14:53
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of construction works to overcome and repair flood spills and discharges in Ea So cow farm reservoir, Ea Kar district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD QUANG HUY
13/09/2024 14:53
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction project management under the project to overcome and urgently repair lake floods
Trai Bo water reservoir, Ea So commune, Ea Kar district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN HÀ
13/09/2024 14:52
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Project to overcome and urgently repair the flood discharge of Trai Bo reservoir, Ea So commune, Ea Kar district, Dak Lak province with 3 bidding package .
13/09/2024 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of seeds, supplies, drugs, and chemicals for crop models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: HTX Dịch Vụ Nông Lâm, Thủy Sản EaKMat
19/08/2026 17:03
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of machinery and equipment for models of agricultural mechanization under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮK GIA PHÁT
17/08/2026 21:30
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing seeds and materials for livestock models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: The Central Highlands Cooperative for Services Agriculture and Supporting Community
10/08/2026 16:48
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of seeds, supplies, drugs, and chemicals for crop models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2026 11:03
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak announced the results of the bid package Procurement package for seeds and materials for aquatic models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program .
- Winning bidder: The Central Highlands Cooperative for Services Agriculture and Supporting Community
29/07/2026 12:19
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Procurement of model goods for the crop field under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program with 3 bidding package .
26/07/2026 18:40
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Procurement of model goods for the crop field under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program with 3 bidding package .
26/07/2026 18:31
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Adjusting the contractor selection plan for the goods procurement package for model crop fields under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2026 10:37
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes the plan Television talk show "green agriculture" with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 16:19
Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for purchasing seeds and materials for livestock models under the 2026 Agricultural Extension program in the form Open bidding .
18/07/2026 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak has posted 74 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak has posted 41 Tender Notices in 37 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tam khuyen nong tinh Dak lak has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects