Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z070388
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn5500373707
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường tiểu học và THCS Chiềng Chăn

English name
Truong tieu hoc va thcs chieng chan
Business Registration ID
5500373707
Address
Address (After merge)
Bản Sài Lương, Xã Chiềng Sung, Sơn La
Phone number (Old MSC)
0376075686
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
5500373707
Date of issue
30/06/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Budget relationship code
1127697
Representative
Nguyễn Hữu Dũng
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
06/12/2018
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Truong tieu hoc va thcs chieng chan are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 08:42 16/05/2019
Number of packages: 1
Name of project:
Publication date: 09:59 13/05/2019
Number of packages: 1
Name of project:
Publication date: 08:26 09/05/2019
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Truong tieu hoc va thcs chieng chan has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 209
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second