Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Long Xuyen as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 93.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,542,724,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,483,010,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Long Xuyen as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 93.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,542,724,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,483,010,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Long Xuyen are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 60 liter and 120 liter trash cans with wheels of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TÂM
25/12/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the request Shopping for trash of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the request Shopping for trash of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package No. 06: Construction work + Equipment of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/04/2023 15:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice No. 06: Construction work + Equipment of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with the form Competitive Offer.
14/03/2023 16:06
Investor UBND Long Xuyen has posted an investment and development project Cultural center in Long Xuyen commune, Binh Giang district; Categories: Fire Protection, Air Conditioners & Chairs.
14/03/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCIE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2023 15:59
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with the form Open bidding.
22/12/2022 14:34
Investor UBND Long Xuyen has posted an investment and development project To build Long Xuyen Secondary School, Long Xuyen Commune, Binh Giang District; Category: Leveling + ground clearance.
21/12/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07; Construction work: Covered gymnasium Long Xuyen Primary School of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại, vận tải và xây dựng Thanh Quý
28/06/2022 13:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Long Xuyen announced the results of the bid package Buy 60 liter and 120 liter trash cans with wheels .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TÂM
25/12/2024 11:31
UBND Long Xuyen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07; Construction work: Covered gymnasium Long Xuyen Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại, vận tải và xây dựng Thanh Quý
28/06/2022 13:02
UBND Long Xuyen announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07; Construction work: Covered gymnasium Long Xuyen Primary School with 1 participating contractors .
15/06/2022 16:02
UBND Long Xuyen publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07; Construction work: Covered gymnasium Long Xuyen Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/06/2022 10:36
UBND Long Xuyen publishes the plan Long Xuyen Primary School's covered gymnasium with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2022 08:25
UBND Long Xuyen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07; Construction of works: Investing in building infrastructure for concentrated aquaculture areas in Long Xuyen commune; Category: Roads (Section 1: From the culvert to the landfill and Section 2: Lotus area) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI DƯƠNG HD
23/02/2022 14:35
UBND Long Xuyen announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07; Construction of works: Investing in building infrastructure for concentrated aquaculture areas in Long Xuyen commune; Category: Roads (Section 1: From the culvert to the landfill and Section 2: Lotus area) with 1 participating contractors .
28/01/2022 08:03
UBND Long Xuyen publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07; Construction of works: Investing in building infrastructure for concentrated aquaculture areas in Long Xuyen commune; Category: Roads (Section 1: From the culvert to the landfill and Section 2: Lotus area) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/01/2022 20:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 60 liter and 120 liter trash cans with wheels of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ TÂM
25/12/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the request Shopping for trash of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the request Shopping for trash of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted the results of the bidding package No. 06: Construction work + Equipment of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH PHAT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/04/2023 15:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC has posted Tender Notice No. 06: Construction work + Equipment of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with the form Competitive Offer.
14/03/2023 16:06
Investor UBND Long Xuyen has posted an investment and development project Cultural center in Long Xuyen commune, Binh Giang district; Categories: Fire Protection, Air Conditioners & Chairs.
14/03/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: SAO MAI INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCIE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2023 15:59
Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and traffic safety assurance of the investor UBND Long Xuyen with the form Open bidding.
22/12/2022 14:34
Investor UBND Long Xuyen has posted an investment and development project To build Long Xuyen Secondary School, Long Xuyen Commune, Binh Giang District; Category: Leveling + ground clearance.
21/12/2022 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07; Construction work: Covered gymnasium Long Xuyen Primary School of the investor UBND Long Xuyen.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại, vận tải và xây dựng Thanh Quý
28/06/2022 13:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Long Xuyen has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Long Xuyen has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Long Xuyen has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects