Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xa Cam Thach as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,902,724,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,899,443,059 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xa Cam Thach as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,902,724,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,899,443,059 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xa Cam Thach are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL. Construction of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HTT
17/04/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL. Construction of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing a number of items of school points No. 2, Cam Thach Kindergarten, Cam Thach Commune, Cam Xuyen District of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with 6 bidding package.
02/04/2025 09:56
Investor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair a number of school points No. 2, Cam Thach Kindergarten, Cam Thach Commune, Cam Xuyen District.
02/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG G98 has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TIẾN
13/02/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-XL: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đức Phúc HT
12/02/2025 08:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01-XL: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 20:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG G98 has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Construction of TX07 commune trunk road to National Highway 8C (Mr. Thieu went to Mr. Tinh Linh's camp) of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with 6 bidding package.
15/01/2025 15:11
Investor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted an investment and development project Building a trunk road TX07 to QL8C (Mr. Thieu went to Anh Tinh Linh camp) in Cam Thach in 2024.
15/01/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing a number of items of school points No. 2, Cam Thach Kindergarten, Cam Thach Commune, Cam Xuyen District with 6 bidding package .
02/04/2025 09:56
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Construction of TX07 commune trunk road to National Highway 8C (Mr. Thieu went to Mr. Tinh Linh's camp) with 6 bidding package .
15/01/2025 15:11
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Construction of TX03 road from Cam Dong intersection to Preschool cluster 2 with 5 bidding package .
14/01/2025 08:36
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Outdoor sports equipment in Cam Thach commune with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 21:15
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure construction, site clearance for land planning area at Cam Thach commune kindergarten (2) with 5 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:32
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan, project estimate: Community cultural house and sports ground in Cam Dong village, Cam Thach commune with 5 bidding package .
18/07/2024 14:59
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan, project estimate: Community cultural house and sports ground in Cam Dong village, Cam Thach commune with 5 bidding package .
02/07/2024 16:30
UBND xa Cam Thach publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating a 2-story, 6-room school building, kindergarten cluster 2, Cam Thach commune with 5 bidding package .
10/06/2024 08:26
UBND xa Cam Thach announced the results of the bid package TV02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
05/06/2024 23:30
UBND xa Cam Thach announced the results of the bid package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
05/06/2024 23:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL. Construction of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HTT
17/04/2025 14:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL. Construction of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing a number of items of school points No. 2, Cam Thach Kindergarten, Cam Thach Commune, Cam Xuyen District of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with 6 bidding package.
02/04/2025 09:56
Investor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair a number of school points No. 2, Cam Thach Kindergarten, Cam Thach Commune, Cam Xuyen District.
02/04/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG G98 has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANH TIẾN
13/02/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01-XL: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đức Phúc HT
12/02/2025 08:34
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01-XL: Construction work of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 20:42
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG G98 has posted Tender Notice 01-XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with the form Open bidding.
15/01/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted the request Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Construction of TX07 commune trunk road to National Highway 8C (Mr. Thieu went to Mr. Tinh Linh's camp) of the investor UBND xa Cam Thach with 6 bidding package.
15/01/2025 15:11
Investor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted an investment and development project Building a trunk road TX07 to QL8C (Mr. Thieu went to Anh Tinh Linh camp) in Cam Thach in 2024.
15/01/2025 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xa Cam Thach has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 70 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Cam Thach has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xa Cam Thach has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects