Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xa Chau Thang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,835,280,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,827,214,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xa Chau Thang as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,835,280,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,827,214,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xa Chau Thang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
13/06/2023 21:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt
13/06/2023 20:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DUY MẠNH
13/06/2023 10:23
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang with the form Competitive Offer.
01/06/2023 10:40
Investor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted an investment and development project Building a school and ancillary works, Chau Thang Kindergarten, Quy Chau district Under project 4- National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period 2021-2025.
31/05/2023 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works and costs of general items (Not including contributions from the people) of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Duy Mạnh
27/03/2020 20:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hội Thọ
27/03/2020 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works and costs of general items (Not including contributions from the people) of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Duy Mạnh
27/03/2020 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction work (including camp costs, other direct costs) of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng công trình Miền Trung
31/10/2016 14:01
The Bid solicitor CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JSC NO 469 has posted the request Rural roads in Ban Bus, Chau Thang commune, Quy Chau district of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2016 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xa Chau Thang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG
13/06/2023 21:03
UBND xa Chau Thang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt
13/06/2023 20:59
UBND xa Chau Thang announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works and costs of general items (Not including contributions from the people) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Duy Mạnh
27/03/2020 20:36
UBND xa Chau Thang announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hội Thọ
27/03/2020 16:59
UBND xa Chau Thang announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works and costs of general items (Not including contributions from the people) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Duy Mạnh
27/03/2020 16:57
UBND xa Chau Thang announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The entire construction work (including camp costs, other direct costs) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng công trình Miền Trung
31/10/2016 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction Supervision Consultant of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
13/06/2023 21:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt
13/06/2023 20:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DUY MẠNH
13/06/2023 10:23
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang with the form Competitive Offer.
01/06/2023 10:40
Investor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted an investment and development project Building a school and ancillary works, Chau Thang Kindergarten, Quy Chau district Under project 4- National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period 2021-2025.
31/05/2023 18:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works and costs of general items (Not including contributions from the people) of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Duy Mạnh
27/03/2020 20:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hội Thọ
27/03/2020 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of works and costs of general items (Not including contributions from the people) of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Duy Mạnh
27/03/2020 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction work (including camp costs, other direct costs) of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng công trình Miền Trung
31/10/2016 14:01
The Bid solicitor CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION JSC NO 469 has posted the request Rural roads in Ban Bus, Chau Thang commune, Quy Chau district of the investor UBND xa Chau Thang with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2016 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xa Chau Thang has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xa Chau Thang has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects