Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors University of Finance and Accountancy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 30,314,144,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,416,986,722 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors University of Finance and Accountancy as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 30,314,144,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,416,986,722 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.56%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 11 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.77% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.39% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (6), Gia Lai (2), Quảng Trị (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (6), Quảng Trị (1), Gia Lai (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of dormitory house 1A of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thiết Kế Kiến Trúc Quảng Cáo Ý Việt
27/10/2020 15:29
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair gate, fence, lobby, guard house of Hue Branch of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
03/09/2020 14:11
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Practical home repair of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
11/08/2020 08:23
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and expand the garage of Hue Branch of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
11/08/2020 08:08
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Classroom home repair of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế - Thi công xây dựng T&T
11/08/2020 07:59
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
03/06/2020 14:56
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and replacement of informatics equipment for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
05/05/2020 15:26
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Online shopping for foreign language teaching and testing software of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
02/08/2019 15:08
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
10/06/2019 13:48
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Providing wooden furniture for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
10/10/2018 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
University of Finance and Accountancy announced the results of the bid package Repair of dormitory house 1A .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thiết Kế Kiến Trúc Quảng Cáo Ý Việt
27/10/2020 15:29
University of Finance and Accountancy announced the results of the bidding package Repair of dormitory house 1A with 6 participating contractors .
08/10/2020 15:09
University of Finance and Accountancy publishes Tender Notice Repair of dormitory house 1A in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/09/2020 10:10
University of Finance and Accountancy publishes the plan Repair of dormitory house 1A with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2020 08:56
University of Finance and Accountancy announced the results of the bid package Repair gate, fence, lobby, guard house of Hue Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
03/09/2020 14:11
University of Finance and Accountancy announced the results of the bidding package Repair gate, fence, lobby, guard house of Hue Branch with 2 participating contractors .
21/08/2020 15:02
University of Finance and Accountancy publishes Tender Notice Repair gate, fence, lobby, guard house of Hue Branch in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/08/2020 13:42
University of Finance and Accountancy publishes the plan Repair gate, fence, lobby, guard house of Hue Branch with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2020 08:30
University of Finance and Accountancy announced the results of the bid package Practical home repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VẬN TẢI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC THÀNH
11/08/2020 08:23
University of Finance and Accountancy announced the results of the bid package Repair fence, west gate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và xây dựng Phú Thọ
11/08/2020 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of dormitory house 1A of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thiết Kế Kiến Trúc Quảng Cáo Ý Việt
27/10/2020 15:29
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair gate, fence, lobby, guard house of Hue Branch of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BB
03/09/2020 14:11
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Practical home repair of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
11/08/2020 08:23
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and expand the garage of Hue Branch of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
11/08/2020 08:08
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Classroom home repair of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế - Thi công xây dựng T&T
11/08/2020 07:59
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
03/06/2020 14:56
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and replacement of informatics equipment for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
05/05/2020 15:26
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Online shopping for foreign language teaching and testing software of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
02/08/2019 15:08
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
10/06/2019 13:48
The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted the results of the bidding package Providing wooden furniture for teaching and learning of the investor University of Finance and Accountancy.
10/10/2018 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s University of Finance and Accountancy has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted 36 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 36 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has a relationship with 58 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor University of Finance and Accountancy has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity University of Finance and Accountancy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects