Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 47.62%, Consultancy 23.81%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 50,618,512,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,978,494,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 47.62%, Consulting 23.81%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,618,512,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,978,494,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 110 bidding packages, of which 109 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.21% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (68), Hà Nội (17), Bắc Ninh (6), Lai Châu (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Điện Biên (1), Phú Thọ (1), Nationwide (1), Undefined (14)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (50), Hà Nội (17), Bắc Giang (6), Lai Châu (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Điện Biên (1), Hòa Bình (1), Nationwide (1), Undefined (32)
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 26 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 126 bidding packages with 18 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 4D Việt Nam
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00003505
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
21/02/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Di Linh town, Di Linh district, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
11/01/2023 23:15
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
03/01/2023 10:39
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2022 00:47
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2022 23:42
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Di Linh town, Di Linh district, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2022 17:09
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Di Linh town, Di Linh district, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2022 17:54
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of TVs, semi-boarding desks for learning of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
02/12/2022 04:12
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of TVs, semi-boarding desks for learning of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/11/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing radio stations in wards and communes in the city of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
18/06/2019 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Number 01: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC GOLD JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PT THANG LONG HOA LU JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 15:31
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Number 01: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2025 17:05
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Number 01: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC GOLD JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PT THANG LONG HOA LU JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2025 14:46
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of furniture and some other items for Mrs. Hoang Thi Loan's church .
- Winning bidder: PT THANG LONG HOA LU JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 16:33
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Number 01: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
02/01/2025 16:16
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Number 01: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
29/12/2024 15:05
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHUC GOLD JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PT THANG LONG HOA LU JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 16:40
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Number 01: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
20/12/2024 15:01
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of furniture and some other items for Mrs. Hoang Thi Loan's church with 2 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 18:42
VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of furniture and some other items for Mrs. Hoang Thi Loan's church in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
21/02/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Di Linh town, Di Linh district, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
11/01/2023 23:15
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
03/01/2023 10:39
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2022 00:47
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on urban architecture management in Bao Loc city, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
30/12/2022 23:42
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Di Linh town, Di Linh district, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2022 17:09
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Consulting on setting up regulations on management of urban architecture in Di Linh town, Di Linh district, Lam Dong province of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2022 17:54
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of TVs, semi-boarding desks for learning of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
02/12/2022 04:12
Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of TVs, semi-boarding desks for learning of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/11/2022 15:24
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing radio stations in wards and communes in the city of the investor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
18/06/2019 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 21 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIET NAM 4D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects