Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,230,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,170,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,230,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,170,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 32 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 11 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 68.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (18), Đồng Nai (9), Lâm Đồng (4), Quảng Ninh (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Nghệ An (1), Hà Nội (1), Phú Thọ (1), Lào Cai (1), Ninh Bình (1), Tây Ninh (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (14), Đồng Nai (3), Quảng Ninh (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Nghệ An (1), Hà Nội (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Phú Thọ (1), Yên Bái (1), Lào Cai (1), Nam Định (1), Ninh Bình (1), Bình Thuận (1), Long An (1), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 30 contractors in 22 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 10 contractors in 19 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT ĐƯỜNG CAO TỐC VIỆT NAM
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00007144
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư TP Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ CHUYÊN DÙNG HIỆP HOÀ
08/03/2022 10:33
Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2022 11:26
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approving the economic and technical report and the bidding plan of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/02/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 and Truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ôtô Chuyên Dùng Hiệp Hòa
13/11/2019 15:14
Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 and Truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/10/2019 15:19
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision approving the economic-technical report and the bidding plan for a number of bidding packages under the Investment project of urban road sweeper 4m3 and truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (truck) electrical system maintenance) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2019 15:09
Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 4m3 urban road sweeper and 3 ton crane truck, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
07/10/2019 12:26
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision on approval of technical-economic reports and bidding plans for a number of bidding packages under the project of Investment in urban road sweepers of 4m3 type and trucks with 3-ton cranes, working height >=17m (vehicle) electrical system maintenance) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2019 12:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ CHUYÊN DÙNG HIỆP HOÀ
08/03/2022 10:33
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 with 1 participating contractors .
01/03/2022 14:10
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/02/2022 11:26
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the economic and technical report and the bidding plan with 1 bidding package .
22/02/2022 09:40
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 and Truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ôtô Chuyên Dùng Hiệp Hòa
13/11/2019 15:14
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 and Truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/10/2019 15:19
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision approving the economic-technical report and the bidding plan for a number of bidding packages under the Investment project of urban road sweeper 4m3 and truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (truck) electrical system maintenance) with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2019 15:09
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 4m3 urban road sweeper and 3 ton crane truck, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
07/10/2019 12:26
VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision on approval of technical-economic reports and bidding plans for a number of bidding packages under the project of Investment in urban road sweepers of 4m3 type and trucks with 3-ton cranes, working height >=17m (vehicle) electrical system maintenance) with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2019 12:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ CHUYÊN DÙNG HIỆP HOÀ
08/03/2022 10:33
Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/02/2022 11:26
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approving the economic and technical report and the bidding plan of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/02/2022 09:40
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 and Truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ôtô Chuyên Dùng Hiệp Hòa
13/11/2019 15:14
Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of urban road sweeper 4m3 and Truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/10/2019 15:19
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision approving the economic-technical report and the bidding plan for a number of bidding packages under the Investment project of urban road sweeper 4m3 and truck with 3 ton crane, working height ≥ 17m (truck) electrical system maintenance) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2019 15:09
Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 4m3 urban road sweeper and 3 ton crane truck, working height ≥ 17m (electrical system maintenance vehicle) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
07/10/2019 12:26
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision on approval of technical-economic reports and bidding plans for a number of bidding packages under the project of Investment in urban road sweepers of 4m3 type and trucks with 3-ton cranes, working height >=17m (vehicle) electrical system maintenance) of the investor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
07/10/2019 12:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIET NAM EXPRESSWAY SERVICES ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects