Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,253,375,697 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,991,724,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,253,375,697 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,991,724,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing accident insurance and health care services in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2026 15:55
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH WORKS CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2026 09:31
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Providing accident insurance and health care services for officers and employees of the Group's parent company with 2 bidding package .
13/04/2026 09:00
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation consulting packages (phase 3) under the Hiep Thanh Industrial Park infrastructure investment and business project - phase 1 with 5 bidding package .
20/03/2026 16:56
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation consulting packages (phase 3) under the Hiep Thanh Industrial Park infrastructure investment and business project - phase 1 with 5 bidding package .
20/03/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV14: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report and building a BIM model for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VCC ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extract cadastral measurements to serve land lease of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường
10/01/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV13: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports and building BIM models for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 (2nd time) of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 10:03
Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV14: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report and building a BIM model for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2025 17:05
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Installation of audio equipment in the hall .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON KHANG PHU DAT SOUND EQUIPMENT - LIGHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV14: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report and building a BIM model for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 .
- Winning bidder: VCC ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2026 17:29
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Extract cadastral measurements to serve land lease .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường
10/01/2026 17:08
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package TV14: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report and building a BIM model for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2025 09:15
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV13: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports and building BIM models for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 10:03
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TV14: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report and building a BIM model for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 in the form Open bidding .
24/11/2025 17:05
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV08: Advice on cadastral measurement, land use landmark .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường
11/11/2025 14:11
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package TV04: Advice on making feasibility study reports and building BIM model with 2 participating contractors .
30/09/2025 09:33
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TV04: Advice on making feasibility study reports and building BIM model in the form Open bidding .
11/09/2025 16:28
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision of construction and installation and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/09/2025 14:39
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV09: Advice on selecting contractors phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: MINH HA CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
05/09/2025 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing accident insurance and health care services in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2026 15:55
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH WORKS CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/04/2026 09:31
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Providing accident insurance and health care services for officers and employees of the Group's parent company with 2 bidding package .
13/04/2026 09:00
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation consulting packages (phase 3) under the Hiep Thanh Industrial Park infrastructure investment and business project - phase 1 with 5 bidding package .
20/03/2026 16:56
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation consulting packages (phase 3) under the Hiep Thanh Industrial Park infrastructure investment and business project - phase 1 with 5 bidding package .
20/03/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV14: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report and building a BIM model for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VCC ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Extract cadastral measurements to serve land lease of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường
10/01/2026 17:08
The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV13: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for bidding packages Consulting on preparing feasibility study reports and building BIM models for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 (2nd time) of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU LONG SAI GON COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 10:03
Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV14: Consulting on preparing a feasibility study report and building a BIM model for Hiep Thanh Industrial Park project phase 1 of the investor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2025 17:05
VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Installation of audio equipment in the hall .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON KHANG PHU DAT SOUND EQUIPMENT - LIGHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2025 13:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIET NAM RUBBER GROUP - JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects