Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,690,407,228 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,613,733,189 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,690,407,228 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,613,733,189 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of providing and installing advertising signs from Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NEW STYLE ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 09:36
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Hire shipping and forwarding services from Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company for the period of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTRANS LOGISTICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2025 10:10
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on valuation, determining corporate values, determining the starting price for the transfer of state capital at Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
22/09/2025 15:07
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation, advertising signs of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in the period of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NEW STYLE ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 13:20
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to buy cars for production and business of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package to buy cars for production and business of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NEW STYLE ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2024 11:18
Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2023 13:12
Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2023 08:28
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy cars for production and business of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 14:09
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package to buy cars for production and business of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 10:57
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NEW STYLE ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2024 11:18
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/12/2023 13:12
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/12/2023 08:28
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 16:22
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 15:55
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for providing transportation services for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company for the period 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTRANS LOGISTICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2023 10:16
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for providing transportation services for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company for the period 2024 - 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2023 10:09
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Bidding package for providing transportation services for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company for the period 2024 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2023 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of providing and installing advertising signs from Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NEW STYLE ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 09:36
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Hire shipping and forwarding services from Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company for the period of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTRANS LOGISTICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2025 10:10
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on valuation, determining corporate values, determining the starting price for the transfer of state capital at Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
22/09/2025 15:07
VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation, advertising signs of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in the period of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NEW STYLE ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 13:20
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to buy cars for production and business of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package to buy cars for production and business of Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/11/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NEW STYLE ADVERTISING TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/03/2024 11:18
Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2023 13:12
Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2023 08:28
The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Bidding package for supply and installation of advertising signs for Viet Ha Business and Investment Joint Stock Company in 2024 of the investor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 6 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIETHA INVESTMENTAND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects