Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 119,993,631,823 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 111,551,381,971 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 119,993,631,823 VND, in which the total winning value is: 111,551,381,971 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Repair of office building, Agribank public house, Quang Nam branch with 5 bidding package .
27/10/2025 07:57
Investor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Repair of office building, Agribank public house, Quang Nam branch.
27/10/2025 07:07
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of car assets car 7 seats 2 bridges for Agribank Huong An Quang Nam Branch .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
03/10/2025 11:27
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for assets cars 7 seats for 2 bridges for Agribank Dai Loc branch, Agribank Que Son Branch .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2025 15:12
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of car assets car 7 seats 2 bridges for Agribank Huong An Quang Nam Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2025 15:01
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of car assets car 7 seats 2 bridges for Agribank Huong An Quang Nam Branch with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 13:17
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Shopping for assets cars 7 seats for 2 bridges for Agribank Dai Loc branch, Agribank Que Son Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2025 14:54
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Shopping for assets cars 7 seats for 2 bridges for Agribank Dai Loc branch, Agribank Que Son Branch with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2025 13:27
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 7 -seat car assets 2 -seater for Agribank Dien Ban branch, Agribank branch of Dien Nam Industrial Park .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping CCDC computer desktop for Agribank Branch of Quang Nam Province of the investor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: DT & PT AN THINH PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping CCDC computer desktop for Agribank Branch of Quang Nam Province .
- Winning bidder: DT & PT AN THINH PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2025 14:42
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Shopping CCDC computer desktop for Agribank Branch of Quang Nam Province with 5 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 14:03
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Shopping CCDC computer desktop for Agribank Branch of Quang Nam Province in the form Competitive Offer .
18/06/2025 15:36
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Shopping CCDC computer desktop for Agribank Branch of Quang Nam Province with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:50
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Repair of Agribank office, Dien Ban Town branch with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 13:58
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Repair of Agribank Branch Office in Hoi An City with 6 bidding package .
08/10/2024 14:24
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desktop computer tools for Agribank branch in Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: TUONG THINH TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 14:16
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computer tools for Agribank branch in Quang Nam province with 7 participating contractors .
09/09/2024 09:36
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of desktop computer tools for Agribank branch in Quang Nam province in the form Competitive Offer .
29/08/2024 09:14
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of desktop computer tools for Agribank branch in Quang Nam province with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Repair of office building, Agribank public house, Quang Nam branch with 5 bidding package .
27/10/2025 07:57
Investor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Repair of office building, Agribank public house, Quang Nam branch.
27/10/2025 07:07
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of car assets car 7 seats 2 bridges for Agribank Huong An Quang Nam Branch .
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
03/10/2025 11:27
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for assets cars 7 seats for 2 bridges for Agribank Dai Loc branch, Agribank Que Son Branch .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2025 15:12
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Procurement of car assets car 7 seats 2 bridges for Agribank Huong An Quang Nam Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2025 15:01
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of car assets car 7 seats 2 bridges for Agribank Huong An Quang Nam Branch with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2025 13:17
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Shopping for assets cars 7 seats for 2 bridges for Agribank Dai Loc branch, Agribank Que Son Branch in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2025 14:54
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH publishes the plan Shopping for assets cars 7 seats for 2 bridges for Agribank Dai Loc branch, Agribank Que Son Branch with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2025 13:27
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 7 -seat car assets 2 -seater for Agribank Dien Ban branch, Agribank branch of Dien Nam Industrial Park .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TRANG LE QUANG NAM COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping CCDC computer desktop for Agribank Branch of Quang Nam Province of the investor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: DT & PT AN THINH PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2025 14:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has posted 28 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND DEVELOPMENT - QUANGNAM BRANCH has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects