Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.43%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,765,824,271 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,186,630,845 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.43%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,765,824,271 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,186,630,845 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 71 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Hiring driving and cleaning services from Agribank branch in Hoa Binh for the years 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN SINH HK
28/08/2026 10:48
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Purchase and installation of potted air conditioners for the Agribank branch in Luong Son, Hoa Binh province. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:43
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Purchasing document scanning equipment from Agribank's Ho Chi Minh branch .
- Winning bidder: TAN BINH MINH INVESTMENT TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:16
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Hiring driving and cleaning services from Agribank branch in Hoa Binh for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:13
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Tender for Consulting Services: Design Survey and Preparation of Technical Specifications, Design Review and Construction Drawings & Cost Estimation: Renovation of the Agribank Branch Office in Kim Boi, Hòa Bình Province. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:11
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Tender for Consulting Services: Design Survey and Preparation of Technical Specifications, Design Review and Construction Drawings and Cost Estimation: Renovation of the Agribank branch in Luong Son, Hoa Binh. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:55
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Purchasing document scanning equipment from Agribank's Ho Chi Minh branch with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:57
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: AHY CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 18:08
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HNCC CONSTELTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 18:04
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: AHY CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package number 6: Audit of works .
- Winning bidder: ASIA AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2025 17:08
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools and tools to equip new headquarters, projects to install tables and chairs of Agribank's operations of Hoa Binh Provincial Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM AN
26/06/2025 08:48
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Bidding package purchasing tools and tools equipped for new headquarters, projects to install tables and chairs of Agribank's professional rooms branch with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 08:38
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping tools and tools to equip new headquarters, projects to install tables and chairs of Agribank Hall of Agribank Hoa Binh Province .
- Winning bidder: DUC TAI TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 08:20
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fixed assets in 2025, the project of installing a meeting room tables and chairs of Agribank's briefings of Hoa Binh Province Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM AN
11/06/2025 10:30
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Shopping tools and tools to equip new headquarters, projects to install tables and chairs of Agribank Hall of Agribank Hoa Binh Province with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 09:45
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Procurement of fixed assets in 2025, the project of installing a meeting room tables and chairs of Agribank's briefings of Hoa Binh Province Branch with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:19
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Purchasing fixed assets in 2025, installing work tables and chairs, sofa sets of Agribank Board of Directors of Hoa Binh Province Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂM AN
05/06/2025 16:07
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of fixed assets in 2025, installing LED board, hall audio system, online conference system of Agribank branch of Hoa Binh province branch .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Ứng Dụng Công Nghệ Điện Tử Trường Giang
29/05/2025 14:35
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Purchasing fixed assets in 2025, installing work tables and chairs, sofa sets of Agribank Board of Directors of Hoa Binh Province Branch with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Hiring driving and cleaning services from Agribank branch in Hoa Binh for the years 2026-2027. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN SINH HK
28/08/2026 10:48
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Purchase and installation of potted air conditioners for the Agribank branch in Luong Son, Hoa Binh province. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:43
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Purchasing document scanning equipment from Agribank's Ho Chi Minh branch .
- Winning bidder: TAN BINH MINH INVESTMENT TRADING AND TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 14:16
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Hiring driving and cleaning services from Agribank branch in Hoa Binh for the years 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:13
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Tender for Consulting Services: Design Survey and Preparation of Technical Specifications, Design Review and Construction Drawings & Cost Estimation: Renovation of the Agribank Branch Office in Kim Boi, Hòa Bình Province. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:11
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Tender for Consulting Services: Design Survey and Preparation of Technical Specifications, Design Review and Construction Drawings and Cost Estimation: Renovation of the Agribank branch in Luong Son, Hoa Binh. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:55
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH publishes the plan Purchasing document scanning equipment from Agribank's Ho Chi Minh branch with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:57
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: AHY CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 18:08
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HNCC CONSTELTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 18:04
VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: AHY CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH has a relationship with 52 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIETNAM BANK FOR AGRICULTURE AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - HOA BINH BRANCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects