Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.50%, Construction 97.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,837,014,748 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,207,495,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.50%, Construction 97.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,837,014,748 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,207,495,594 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in the construction of solid columns in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG LONG HẢI
12/10/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying the construction of 24-fiber, 48-fiber fiber optic cable lines in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
07/10/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and replacement of columns, degraded containers in Go Vap District, HCMC of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
26/07/2022 16:40
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and replacement of degraded columns and houses in Districts 1, 3, 10 and Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG LAM STIC
26/07/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Building infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2022 in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH DƯƠNG NAM
26/07/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the power grid system in the city. Ho Chi Minh of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC AN TÂM
29/06/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 300901HCM DTRR XL 2021: Building infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2021 in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG AN PHÁT
10/02/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 3338.20 14723 DRR XL 2021: Deploying construction of 24-fiber, 48-fiber, and 96-fiber sewer fiber optic cable lines in the City. HCM of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG TTC
29/10/2021 09:23
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 2620.18 071267 CHCT VTNet XL 2020: Replace the container house for relocation in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TASA
09/03/2021 14:14
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 3255.19.100938 CHCTRG VTNet XL 2020: Constructing a sewer line to underground a telecommunications cable network, a section of a sewer line to underground a telecommunication cable network on Nguyen Kiem street (section from house number 1A Nguyen Kiem to Nguyen Thai Son) Go Vap District, Ho Chi Minh City . Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH DƯƠNG NAM
15/12/2020 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Invest in the construction of solid columns in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG LONG HẢI
12/10/2022 14:17
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Deploying the construction of 24-fiber, 48-fiber fiber optic cable lines in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH DƯƠNG NAM
07/10/2022 09:41
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bidding package Deploying the construction of 24-fiber, 48-fiber fiber optic cable lines in Ho Chi Minh City with 3 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 17:43
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes Tender Notice Deploying the construction of 24-fiber, 48-fiber fiber optic cable lines in Ho Chi Minh City in the form National competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 16:11
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bidding package Invest in the construction of solid columns in Ho Chi Minh City with 1 participating contractors .
03/08/2022 15:07
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Construction and replacement of columns, degraded containers in Go Vap District, HCMC .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG SÀI GÒN
26/07/2022 16:40
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Construction and replacement of degraded columns and houses in Districts 1, 3, 10 and Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG LAM STIC
26/07/2022 16:38
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bid package Building infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2022 in Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH DƯƠNG NAM
26/07/2022 09:08
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP announced the results of the bidding package Building infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2022 in Ho Chi Minh City with 3 participating contractors .
12/07/2022 15:18
VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP publishes Tender Notice Invest in the construction of solid columns in Ho Chi Minh City in the form National competitive bidding .
12/07/2022 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in the construction of solid columns in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỄN THÔNG LONG HẢI
12/10/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Deploying the construction of 24-fiber, 48-fiber fiber optic cable lines in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
07/10/2022 09:41
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and replacement of columns, degraded containers in Go Vap District, HCMC of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
26/07/2022 16:40
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and replacement of degraded columns and houses in Districts 1, 3, 10 and Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HOÀNG LAM STIC
26/07/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Building infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2022 in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH DƯƠNG NAM
26/07/2022 09:08
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the power grid system in the city. Ho Chi Minh of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC AN TÂM
29/06/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 300901HCM DTRR XL 2021: Building infrastructure to expand fiber optic network in 2021 in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG AN PHÁT
10/02/2022 14:32
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 3338.20 14723 DRR XL 2021: Deploying construction of 24-fiber, 48-fiber, and 96-fiber sewer fiber optic cable lines in the City. HCM of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG TTC
29/10/2021 09:23
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 2620.18 071267 CHCT VTNet XL 2020: Replace the container house for relocation in Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TASA
09/03/2021 14:14
The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted the results of the bidding package 3255.19.100938 CHCTRG VTNet XL 2020: Constructing a sewer line to underground a telecommunications cable network, a section of a sewer line to underground a telecommunication cable network on Nguyen Kiem street (section from house number 1A Nguyen Kiem to Nguyen Thai Son) Go Vap District, Ho Chi Minh City . Ho Chi Minh City of the investor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI ÁNH DƯƠNG NAM
15/12/2020 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted 40 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 40 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIETTEL HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH OF VIETTEL GROUP has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects