Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 22.22%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,884,024,209 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,100,491,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 22.22%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,884,024,209 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,100,491,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Invest in 2.5 tons of electric forklift .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH FORKLIFT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2025 16:06
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Invest in 2.5 tons of electric forklift in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2025 10:50
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investing 01 electric forklift at Viet Tri Joint Stock Company Viglacera with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2025 09:22
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investing 01 electric forklift at Viet Tri Joint Stock Company Viglacera with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2025 08:54
Investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Shopping regularly for production at Viet Tri Viglacera Joint Stock Company.
02/08/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing chain and roller conveyor equipment of the investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN ĐĂNG
05/07/2023 14:49
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chain conveyor equipment, rollers of the investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2023 08:43
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in Conveyor and roller equipment system; Product lifting equipment; Semi-automatic strapping machine, at Viet Tri Viglacera JSC of the investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2023 08:39
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in Conveyor and roller equipment system; Product lifting equipment; Semi-automatic strapping machine, at Viet Tri Viglacera JSC with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2023 08:22
Investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Invest in Conveyor and roller equipment system; Product lifting equipment; Semi-automatic strapping machine, at Viet Tri Viglacera JSC.
18/05/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chain and roller conveyor equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN ĐĂNG
05/07/2023 14:49
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of chain conveyor equipment, rollers with 2 participating contractors .
26/06/2023 09:01
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of chain conveyor equipment, rollers in the form Competitive Offer .
18/05/2023 08:43
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in Conveyor and roller equipment system; Product lifting equipment; Semi-automatic strapping machine, at Viet Tri Viglacera JSC with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2023 08:39
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of CNC equipment systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và phát triển kỹ thuật cao Vihoth
29/04/2021 08:26
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of CNC equipment systems with 3 participating contractors .
26/04/2021 09:07
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of CNC equipment systems in the form National competitive bidding .
02/04/2021 11:20
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in CNC machines to improve the ability to design and manufacture molds at Viet Tri Viglacera Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2021 10:32
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchase air compressor equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy và Dịch Vụ Kỹ Thuật Đức Sơn
23/03/2020 09:33
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Purchase air compressor equipment with 4 participating contractors .
16/03/2020 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Invest in 2.5 tons of electric forklift .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH FORKLIFT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2025 16:06
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Invest in 2.5 tons of electric forklift in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2025 10:50
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investing 01 electric forklift at Viet Tri Joint Stock Company Viglacera with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2025 09:22
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investing 01 electric forklift at Viet Tri Joint Stock Company Viglacera with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2025 08:54
Investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Shopping regularly for production at Viet Tri Viglacera Joint Stock Company.
02/08/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing chain and roller conveyor equipment of the investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN ĐĂNG
05/07/2023 14:49
Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chain conveyor equipment, rollers of the investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2023 08:43
The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in Conveyor and roller equipment system; Product lifting equipment; Semi-automatic strapping machine, at Viet Tri Viglacera JSC of the investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2023 08:39
VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in Conveyor and roller equipment system; Product lifting equipment; Semi-automatic strapping machine, at Viet Tri Viglacera JSC with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2023 08:22
Investor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Invest in Conveyor and roller equipment system; Product lifting equipment; Semi-automatic strapping machine, at Viet Tri Viglacera JSC.
18/05/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 9 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIGLACERA VIET TRI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects