Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNPT Hue as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- Announced 250 investment development project, of which 33 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 364 contractor selection plans with a total of 456 bidding packages, of which 94 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 220 packages (with 223 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 427 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 336 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.61%, Construction 17.49%, Consultancy 0.45%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0.45%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 114,212,335,012 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 104,067,952,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNPT Hue as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.61%, Construction 17.49%, Consulting 0.45%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0.45%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 114,212,335,012 VND, in which the total winning value is: 104,067,952,508 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VNPT Hue are as follows:
- Is the investor of 250 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 346 contractor selection plans, of which 328 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 102 Tender Notices, of which 97 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VNPT Hue publishes Tender Notice Supply, install furniture and complete office work in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2026 13:43
Investor VNPT Hue has posted an investment and development project Interior decoration of VNPT Hue Building.
03/06/2026 08:08
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Interior decoration of VNPT Hue Building with 4 bidding package .
03/06/2026 08:04
Investor VNPT Hue has posted an investment and development project Interior decoration of VNPT Hue Building.
03/06/2026 07:07
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Supply and install synchronous fire pump system, smoke exhaust fan, elevator booster fan and fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG M&E JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2025 16:24
VNPT Hue publishes Tender Notice Supply and install synchronous fire pump system, smoke exhaust fan, elevator booster fan and fire protection equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2025 15:05
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Invest in automatic fire suppression systems, ventilation, smoke extraction and elevator pressurization systems at the Hue Multimedia Postal and Telecommunications Service Center Building (MMC) with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2025 11:27
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Invest in automatic fire suppression systems, ventilation, smoke extraction and elevator pressurization systems at the Hue Multimedia Postal and Telecommunications Service Center Building (MMC) with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2025 11:23
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Approving projects, contractor selection plans with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2025 11:15
Investor VNPT Hue has posted an investment and development project Invest in automatic fire suppression systems, ventilation, smoke extraction and elevator pressurization systems at the Hue Multimedia Postal and Telecommunications Service Center Building (MMC).
08/11/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of optical cable investment projects for VNPT building, outdoor stage Le Loi and Azeria Hotel - VNPT Hue in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOP NHAT COMMERCE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 09:48
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Investing in optical cable for VNPT building, outdoor stage Le Loi and Azeria Hotel - VNPT Hue in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 09:36
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Project survey and consultation consultancy: Investing in fiber optic cable for VNPT building, outdoor stage Le Loi and Azeria - VNPT Hue Hotel in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DANANG TELECOMMUNICATION AND INFORMATIC DESIGN JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 10:22
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Investing in optical cable for VNPT building, outdoor stage Le Loi and Azeria Hotel - VNPT Hue in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 10:19
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HẠ TẦNG VIỄN THÔNG HTC
17/06/2025 14:58
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Procurement of optical accessories of the project: Investing in telecommunications network infrastructure in Menas Zone Vyum urban area, Ecogarden apartment and Thuan An apartment 8.9 - VNPT Hue in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TECHNICAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:46
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Construction - Project: Investing in telecommunication network infrastructure in Menas Zone Vyum urban area, Ecogarden apartment and Thuan An apartment 8.9 - VNPT Hue in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HTLINE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:30
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Replace air conditioner room temperature and office office center, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Thuan Cuong Commerce And Service Joint Stock Cpmpany
05/06/2025 09:56
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Investing in telecommunication network infrastructure in Menas Zone Vy Da urban area, Ecogarden apartment and Thuan An apartment 8.9 - VNPT Hue in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
03/06/2025 11:03
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Equipped with source cabinets, supplementary batteries, replacing BTS VNPT Hue stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT Hue publishes Tender Notice Supply, install furniture and complete office work in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2026 13:43
Investor VNPT Hue has posted an investment and development project Interior decoration of VNPT Hue Building.
03/06/2026 08:08
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Interior decoration of VNPT Hue Building with 4 bidding package .
03/06/2026 08:04
Investor VNPT Hue has posted an investment and development project Interior decoration of VNPT Hue Building.
03/06/2026 07:07
VNPT Hue announced the results of the bid package Supply and install synchronous fire pump system, smoke exhaust fan, elevator booster fan and fire protection equipment .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG M&E JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2025 16:24
VNPT Hue publishes Tender Notice Supply and install synchronous fire pump system, smoke exhaust fan, elevator booster fan and fire protection equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2025 15:05
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Invest in automatic fire suppression systems, ventilation, smoke extraction and elevator pressurization systems at the Hue Multimedia Postal and Telecommunications Service Center Building (MMC) with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2025 11:27
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Invest in automatic fire suppression systems, ventilation, smoke extraction and elevator pressurization systems at the Hue Multimedia Postal and Telecommunications Service Center Building (MMC) with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2025 11:23
VNPT Hue publishes the plan Approving projects, contractor selection plans with 4 bidding package .
08/11/2025 11:15
Investor VNPT Hue has posted an investment and development project Invest in automatic fire suppression systems, ventilation, smoke extraction and elevator pressurization systems at the Hue Multimedia Postal and Telecommunications Service Center Building (MMC).
08/11/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VNPT Hue has posted 364 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 456 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT Hue has posted 223 Tender Notices in 220 bidding packages. Among these, 218 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT Hue has posted 427 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 427 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 336 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT Hue has a relationship with 102 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT Hue has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VNPT Hue has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects