Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNPT NET CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,023,083,170,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 554,214,101,575 VND.
- The savings rate is: 45.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNPT NET CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,023,083,170,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 554,214,101,575 VND.
- The savings rate is: 45.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equip with Middleware/ESB . system of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2016 10:05
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Expanding PE Mobile VN2 of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 2 bidding package.
11/11/2016 13:56
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Upgrading Sim and Card management software system of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2016 18:11
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Hong Linh - Huong Son fiber optic cable route QL8A, belonging to CSC Vinh - Huong Son - Cua Khau cable route of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2016 10:00
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Upgrading the system of providing applications of the Group's University of Business and Production 2016 of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 3 bidding package.
06/10/2016 17:39
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equipping the telecommunications service quality measurement and evaluation system of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2016 17:06
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Expanding service provision system for Vinaphone-SPS subscribers of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2016 17:05
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equip MAN-E equipment to rescue some provinces and cities of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2016 14:00
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equipped with Anti Spam SMS system in 2016 of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2016 17:14
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Fiber optic route along the road connecting Ha Long with Bach Dang, Bach Dang bridge and the intersection at the end of the route of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 5 bidding package.
19/05/2016 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes the plan Equip with Middleware/ESB . system with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2016 10:05
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Equipping the telecommunications service quality measurement and evaluation system in the form National competitive bidding .
15/11/2016 11:35
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice 48V DC outdoor power system in the form National competitive bidding .
15/11/2016 11:25
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes the plan Expanding PE Mobile VN2 with 2 bidding package .
11/11/2016 13:56
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Audit in the form National competitive bidding .
10/11/2016 13:24
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes the plan Equipped with infrastructure control and monitoring system with 3 bidding package .
09/11/2016 08:26
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes the plan Upgrading Sim and Card management software system with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2016 18:11
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Construction installation insurance in the form National competitive bidding .
08/11/2016 17:59
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Shopping for virtualization servers in the form National competitive bidding .
02/11/2016 15:04
VNPT NET CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Trust imports in the form National competitive bidding .
27/10/2016 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equip with Middleware/ESB . system of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2016 10:05
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Expanding PE Mobile VN2 of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 2 bidding package.
11/11/2016 13:56
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Upgrading Sim and Card management software system of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2016 18:11
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Hong Linh - Huong Son fiber optic cable route QL8A, belonging to CSC Vinh - Huong Son - Cua Khau cable route of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2016 10:00
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Upgrading the system of providing applications of the Group's University of Business and Production 2016 of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 3 bidding package.
06/10/2016 17:39
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equipping the telecommunications service quality measurement and evaluation system of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2016 17:06
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Expanding service provision system for Vinaphone-SPS subscribers of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2016 17:05
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equip MAN-E equipment to rescue some provinces and cities of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2016 14:00
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Equipped with Anti Spam SMS system in 2016 of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2016 17:14
The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted the request Fiber optic route along the road connecting Ha Long with Bach Dang, Bach Dang bridge and the intersection at the end of the route of the investor VNPT NET CORPORATION with 5 bidding package.
19/05/2016 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 68 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, -13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT NET CORPORATION has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VNPT NET CORPORATION has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects