Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 96 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 93 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 64 packages (with 72 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 65 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.89%, Construction 9.72%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 26.39%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,663,376,896 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,229,671,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.89%, Construction 9.72%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 26.39%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,663,376,896 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,229,671,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 95 contractor selection plans, of which 95 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 74 Tender Notices, of which 71 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOS VIỆT NAM
07/10/2022 16:49
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the results of the bidding package Equip computers and printers to replace damaged old IT equipment of units under HNI Business Center in 2022 of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ số Đông Á
30/09/2022 10:09
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:15
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:03
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 15:44
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:21
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOS VIỆT NAM
07/10/2022 16:49
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi announced the results of the bid package Equip computers and printers to replace damaged old IT equipment of units under HNI Business Center in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ số Đông Á
30/09/2022 10:09
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 17:32
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 17:15
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 17:03
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 15:44
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2022 16:45
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi publishes the plan Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 15:29
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi publishes the plan Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 15:21
VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi publishes the plan Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SOS VIỆT NAM
07/10/2022 16:49
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the results of the bidding package Equip computers and printers to replace damaged old IT equipment of units under HNI Business Center in 2022 of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ số Đông Á
30/09/2022 10:09
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:15
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:03
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 15:44
Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:29
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:21
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted the request Renovating and repairing working points of VNPT Hanoi Business Center of the investor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted 96 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 70 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted 72 Tender Notices in 64 bidding packages. Among these, 72 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has posted 65 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 65 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VNPT VinaPhone Hanoi has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects