Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet nam national shipping lines as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,485,937,618 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,939,666,247 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viet nam national shipping lines as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,485,937,618 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,939,666,247 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viet nam national shipping lines are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 80.72% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.9% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (1), Cần Thơ (1), Hải Phòng (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Trà Vinh (1), Hậu Giang (1), Hải Phòng (1)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 9 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 10 bidding packages with 8 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
11/10/2021 15:48
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of the Economic and Technical Report "Repair and renovate the interior of the Corporation's office on the 16th, 17th and 18th floors of Ocean Park building" of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội thất và Xây dựng Việt - Vietdecor
11/10/2021 15:42
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Moving, repairing and renovating VIMC Trade Union Office at 19th floor, Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Vinhouse Việt Nam
06/09/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Management and exploitation of Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ VÀ KINH DOANH BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN HÀ NỘI
20/05/2021 09:00
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Providing concentrated hull insurance services in 2021 for the fleet of Vietnam National Shipping Lines of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: 0100110768 - Tổng công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
28/12/2020 11:40
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Replacing lighting for the Corporation's office area on floors 16, 17, 18, Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng NHM Việt Pháp
26/11/2020 15:55
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of gifts for delegates and guests to the 6th Party Congress of the Corporation of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu Da Giầy
10/08/2020 08:58
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Providing centralized marine hull insurance services in 2020/2021 for the fleet of HHVN Corporation of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
29/06/2020 17:09
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying Technical report on repairing and upgrading the air conditioning system of Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ Nhiệt - Lạnh
20/04/2020 15:59
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package providing Tet gift box services for employees and strategic partners in the Spring of the Rat year 2020 of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN WINEPLAZA
15/01/2020 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Đông A
11/10/2021 15:48
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of the Economic and Technical Report "Repair and renovate the interior of the Corporation's office on the 16th, 17th and 18th floors of Ocean Park building" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội thất và Xây dựng Việt - Vietdecor
11/10/2021 15:42
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Moving, repairing and renovating VIMC Trade Union Office at 19th floor, Ocean Park building .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Vinhouse Việt Nam
06/09/2021 16:55
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Management and exploitation of Ocean Park building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ VÀ KINH DOANH BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN HÀ NỘI
20/05/2021 09:00
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Providing concentrated hull insurance services in 2021 for the fleet of Vietnam National Shipping Lines .
- Winning bidder: 0100110768 - Tổng công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
28/12/2020 11:40
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Replacing lighting for the Corporation's office area on floors 16, 17, 18, Ocean Park building .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng NHM Việt Pháp
26/11/2020 15:55
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Procurement of gifts for delegates and guests to the 6th Party Congress of the Corporation .
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu Da Giầy
10/08/2020 08:58
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Providing centralized marine hull insurance services in 2020/2021 for the fleet of HHVN Corporation .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
29/06/2020 17:09
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package Consulting and verifying Technical report on repairing and upgrading the air conditioning system of Ocean Park building .
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ Nhiệt - Lạnh
20/04/2020 15:59
Viet nam national shipping lines announced the results of the bid package providing Tet gift box services for employees and strategic partners in the Spring of the Rat year 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN WINEPLAZA
15/01/2020 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
11/10/2021 15:48
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of the Economic and Technical Report "Repair and renovate the interior of the Corporation's office on the 16th, 17th and 18th floors of Ocean Park building" of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội thất và Xây dựng Việt - Vietdecor
11/10/2021 15:42
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Moving, repairing and renovating VIMC Trade Union Office at 19th floor, Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Vinhouse Việt Nam
06/09/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Management and exploitation of Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ VÀ KINH DOANH BẤT ĐỘNG SẢN HÀ NỘI
20/05/2021 09:00
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Providing concentrated hull insurance services in 2021 for the fleet of Vietnam National Shipping Lines of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: 0100110768 - Tổng công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
28/12/2020 11:40
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Replacing lighting for the Corporation's office area on floors 16, 17, 18, Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng NHM Việt Pháp
26/11/2020 15:55
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of gifts for delegates and guests to the 6th Party Congress of the Corporation of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Viện nghiên cứu Da Giầy
10/08/2020 08:58
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Providing centralized marine hull insurance services in 2020/2021 for the fleet of HHVN Corporation of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
29/06/2020 17:09
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and verifying Technical report on repairing and upgrading the air conditioning system of Ocean Park building of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ Nhiệt - Lạnh
20/04/2020 15:59
The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted the results of the bidding package providing Tet gift box services for employees and strategic partners in the Spring of the Rat year 2020 of the investor Viet nam national shipping lines.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN WINEPLAZA
15/01/2020 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viet nam national shipping lines has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects