Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Cinema Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 10.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,070,717,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,942,821,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Cinema Department as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 10.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,070,717,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,942,821,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam Cinema Department are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted Tender Notice Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with the form National competitive bidding.
12/12/2020 11:25
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2020 23:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2020 15:56
Investor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the Cinema Department's Studio.
03/11/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the results of the bidding package Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department.
23/10/2018 16:35
Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted Tender Notice Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with the form National competitive bidding.
02/10/2018 10:49
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2018 09:43
Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted Tender Notice Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2018 20:03
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2018 17:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the office of the Cinema Department of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn cơ khí và xây dựng Tân Thành An
23/08/2018 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Cinema Department announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2020 11:32
Vietnam Cinema Department publishes Tender Notice Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio in the form National competitive bidding .
12/12/2020 11:25
Vietnam Cinema Department publishes the plan Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2020 23:16
Vietnam Cinema Department publishes the plan Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2020 15:56
Vietnam Cinema Department announced the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of equipment for the renovation and upgrading of the Cinema Department's Studio with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2020 14:28
Vietnam Cinema Department publishes Tender Notice Construction, supply and installation of equipment for the renovation and upgrading of the Cinema Department's Studio in the form National competitive bidding .
13/11/2020 16:18
Vietnam Cinema Department publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the Studio renovation and upgrading works of the Cinema Department with 6 bidding package .
13/11/2020 16:07
Vietnam Cinema Department publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the Studio renovation and upgrading works of the Cinema Department with 6 bidding package .
03/11/2020 14:04
Vietnam Cinema Department announced the results of the bid package Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI SEN VÀNG
23/10/2018 16:35
Vietnam Cinema Department publishes Tender Notice Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival in the form National competitive bidding .
02/10/2018 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted Tender Notice Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with the form National competitive bidding.
12/12/2020 11:25
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2020 23:16
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Procurement of digital movie projector system and synchronous audio equipment system for the Cinema Department's Studio of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2020 15:56
Investor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the Cinema Department's Studio.
03/11/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the results of the bidding package Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department.
23/10/2018 16:35
Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted Tender Notice Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with the form National competitive bidding.
02/10/2018 10:49
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 1 bidding package.
02/10/2018 09:43
Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted Tender Notice Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2018 20:03
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the request Developing scripts, organizing the opening and closing ceremonies and outdoor film screenings, exchanges and fashion shows of the 5th Hanoi International Film Festival of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2018 17:32
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the office of the Cinema Department of the investor Vietnam Cinema Department.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn cơ khí và xây dựng Tân Thành An
23/08/2018 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam Cinema Department has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Cinema Department has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam Cinema Department has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects