Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 309,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 309,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 309,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 309,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted the results of the bidding package Conference costs: Conference hall, cabin translation system, projector screen, mid-hour refreshments, document printing, stationery package; Expenses for welcoming international delegations: airport pick-up, accommodation, meals; of the investor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association.
- Winning bidder: KHACH SAN DAY ROI TRAVEL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 15:44
Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted Tender Notice Conference costs: Conference hall, cabin translation system, projector screen, mid-hour refreshments, document printing, stationery package; Expenses for welcoming international delegations: airport pick-up, accommodation, meals; of the investor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2023 16:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted the request Organizing to welcome foreign business delegations to Vietnam to conduct transactions and attend the International Coffee Industry Conference in Vietnam of the investor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2023 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association announced the results of the bid package Conference costs: Conference hall, cabin translation system, projector screen, mid-hour refreshments, document printing, stationery package; Expenses for welcoming international delegations: airport pick-up, accommodation, meals; .
- Winning bidder: KHACH SAN DAY ROI TRAVEL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 15:44
Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association announced the results of the bidding package Conference costs: Conference hall, cabin translation system, projector screen, mid-hour refreshments, document printing, stationery package; Expenses for welcoming international delegations: airport pick-up, accommodation, meals; with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2023 09:02
Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association publishes Tender Notice Conference costs: Conference hall, cabin translation system, projector screen, mid-hour refreshments, document printing, stationery package; Expenses for welcoming international delegations: airport pick-up, accommodation, meals; in the form Competitive Offer .
24/11/2023 16:20
Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association publishes the plan Organizing to welcome foreign business delegations to Vietnam to conduct transactions and attend the International Coffee Industry Conference in Vietnam with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2023 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted the results of the bidding package Conference costs: Conference hall, cabin translation system, projector screen, mid-hour refreshments, document printing, stationery package; Expenses for welcoming international delegations: airport pick-up, accommodation, meals; of the investor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association.
- Winning bidder: KHACH SAN DAY ROI TRAVEL SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 15:44
Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted Tender Notice Conference costs: Conference hall, cabin translation system, projector screen, mid-hour refreshments, document printing, stationery package; Expenses for welcoming international delegations: airport pick-up, accommodation, meals; of the investor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association with the form Competitive Offer.
24/11/2023 16:20
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted the request Organizing to welcome foreign business delegations to Vietnam to conduct transactions and attend the International Coffee Industry Conference in Vietnam of the investor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2023 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam Coffee - Cocoa Association has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects