Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 30.00%, Non-consultancy 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,399,373,075 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,417,782,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 30.00%, Non-consulting 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,399,373,075 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,417,782,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 101.11% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Hưng Yên (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Tây Ninh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan High school diploma certificate, a copy of the high school diploma certificate, and a national defense and security education certificate. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 18:03
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print blank high school diploma, copy of high school diploma, ethnic minority language certificate and basic information technology application certificate with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:21
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print diplomas, certificates and certificates of completion of general education programs with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:37
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Print high school diploma and basic information technology application certificate .
- Winning bidder: AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 11:21
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print high school diploma and basic information technology application certificate with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 10:58
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Print blank certificates, certificates of completion of general education programs and copies of high school diplomas .
- Winning bidder: AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 15:42
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print blank certificates, certificates of completion of general education programs and copies of high school diplomas with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 11:19
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Integrate LGSP, read QR code CCCD on Naric software .
- Winning bidder: KEYSOFT TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY AND SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 08:14
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Integrate LGSP, read QR code CCCD on Naric software with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:59
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Print blank certificates of defense and security education in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Printing insurance for the plan to print embryo printing diplomas, certificates and finishing embryo products equal to 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINA PRINTING NEW TECHNIQUES COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 15:43
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Printing insurance for the plan to print embryo printing diplomas, certificates and finishing embryo products equal to 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 17:52
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Upgrade software to look up diploma and certificate information .
- Winning bidder: COMPANY LIMITED LTH SOLUTION
09/05/2025 17:19
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Print embryo diplomas, certificates and complete embryo products equal to 2025 .
- Winning bidder: XƯỞNG IN - TẠP CHÍ GIÁO DỤC (THUỘC BỘ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO)
08/05/2025 15:10
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Upgrade software to look up diploma and certificate information with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 16:10
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bidding package Print embryo diplomas, certificates and complete embryo products equal to 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
28/04/2025 10:20
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Naric diploma authentication software upgrade .
- Winning bidder: KEYSOFT TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY AND SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 11:24
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Naric diploma authentication software upgrade with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:17
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes Tender Notice Print embryo diplomas, certificates and complete embryo products equal to 2025 in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2025 13:34
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bidding package Print embryo diplomas, certificates and complete embryo products equal to 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan High school diploma certificate, a copy of the high school diploma certificate, and a national defense and security education certificate. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 18:03
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print blank high school diploma, copy of high school diploma, ethnic minority language certificate and basic information technology application certificate with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:21
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print diplomas, certificates and certificates of completion of general education programs with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:37
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Print high school diploma and basic information technology application certificate .
- Winning bidder: AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 11:21
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print high school diploma and basic information technology application certificate with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 10:58
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Print blank certificates, certificates of completion of general education programs and copies of high school diplomas .
- Winning bidder: AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 15:42
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Print blank certificates, certificates of completion of general education programs and copies of high school diplomas with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 11:19
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Integrate LGSP, read QR code CCCD on Naric software .
- Winning bidder: KEYSOFT TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANCY AND SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 08:14
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre publishes the plan Integrate LGSP, read QR code CCCD on Naric software with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 11:59
Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre announced the results of the bid package Print blank certificates of defense and security education in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AGRIBANK BANKING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre has posted 20 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam National Academic Recognition Information Centre has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects