Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 153 contractor selection plans with a total of 150 bidding packages, of which 152 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 143 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 112 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 6.06%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 786,096,249,067 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 780,603,367,803 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) as follows:
- Has relationships with 108 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 0%, Consulting 6.06%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 786,096,249,067 VND, in which the total winning value is: 780,603,367,803 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 143 contractor selection plans, of which 110 were self-published, and 33 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 41 bidding packages, of which 41 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 25.76% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (10), Ninh Bình (7), Quảng Ninh (5), Hải Phòng (4), Lào Cai (3), Hà Tĩnh (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Quảng Trị (1), Huế (1), Tây Ninh (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (10), Ninh Bình (6), Quảng Ninh (5), Hải Phòng (3), Hà Tĩnh (3), Yên Bái (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Quảng Trị (1), Huế (1), Tây Ninh (1), Nghệ An (1), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 21 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Supplying ink for printers, fax machines, and photocopiers in 2026 at TVAd .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH HA NOI TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 09:14
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Supplying ink for printers, fax machines, and photocopiers in 2026 at TVAd with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 11:32
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Supply of bonsai pots in 2026 at TVAd .
- Winning bidder: Green Life Environment Company Limited
26/03/2026 18:08
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Supply of bonsai pots in 2026 at TVAd with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 17:27
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery in 2026 at TVAd .
- Winning bidder: TAN LONG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 08:59
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Service for running ads to increase views on Tiktok .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Tổng Hợp Hồ Nam
17/03/2026 16:49
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Service for running ads to increase views on Tiktok with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2026 18:22
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Providing stationery in 2026 at TVAd with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2026 11:54
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Printing and installation of promotional panels at Vietnam Television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SAO THIEN KIM ADVERTISING SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2026 17:04
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Printing and installation of promotional panels at Vietnam Television in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2026 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Implementing VTV entertainment project with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 14:39
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Hiring Service Audit Sales Sharing of VTV Entertainment Project .
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 15:13
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Consulting on implementing strategy and brand identity system .
- Winning bidder: LE & BROTHERS COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 14:07
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on implementing strategy and brand identity system with 3 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 10:04
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Buying production and broadcasting rights to add 05 episodes "Go ahead" .
- Winning bidder: HONGKONG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
28/05/2025 09:26
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Buying production and broadcasting rights to add 05 episodes "Go ahead" with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:13
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes Tender Notice Consulting on implementing strategy and brand identity system in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 13:07
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bidding package Hiring Service Audit Sales Sharing of VTV Entertainment Project with 2 participating contractors .
06/05/2025 13:04
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Supplying office equipment at TVAd .
- Winning bidder: GIA LINH Technology
22/04/2025 15:55
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes Tender Notice Hiring Service Audit Sales Sharing of VTV Entertainment Project in the form Open bidding .
22/04/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Supplying ink for printers, fax machines, and photocopiers in 2026 at TVAd .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH HA NOI TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 09:14
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Supplying ink for printers, fax machines, and photocopiers in 2026 at TVAd with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2026 11:32
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Supply of bonsai pots in 2026 at TVAd .
- Winning bidder: Green Life Environment Company Limited
26/03/2026 18:08
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Supply of bonsai pots in 2026 at TVAd with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 17:27
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery in 2026 at TVAd .
- Winning bidder: TAN LONG TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 08:59
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Service for running ads to increase views on Tiktok .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Tổng Hợp Hồ Nam
17/03/2026 16:49
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Service for running ads to increase views on Tiktok with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2026 18:22
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Providing stationery in 2026 at TVAd with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2026 11:54
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) announced the results of the bid package Printing and installation of promotional panels at Vietnam Television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SAO THIEN KIM ADVERTISING SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2026 17:04
Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) publishes the plan Printing and installation of promotional panels at Vietnam Television in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2026 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) has posted 153 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 150 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) has posted 33 Tender Notices in 33 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) has posted 143 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 143 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 112 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) has a relationship with 108 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam Television Advertising and Copyright Center (TVAd) has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects