Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 123 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 212 contractor selection plans with a total of 263 bidding packages, of which 211 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 62 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 134 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 108 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 103 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.87%, Construction 9.68%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 88,590,842,206 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,799,101,286 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 123 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.87%, Construction 9.68%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 88,590,842,206 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,799,101,286 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 215 contractor selection plans, of which 190 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 53 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Phúc (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment and supplies required for inpatient treatment according to specific needs. .
- Winning bidder: A AU TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:23
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for professional use at the Traditional Medicine Hospital of Vinh Phuc. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:33
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Purchase medical equipment and supplies required for inpatient treatment according to specific needs. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:16
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Hospital purchases IT equipment to enhance digital transformation efforts .
- Winning bidder: VNI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:17
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Hospital purchases IT equipment to enhance digital transformation efforts with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 07:48
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy coal to fuel the furnace to serve professional work at Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠT ĐỨC
05/08/2026 16:08
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Buy coal to fuel the furnace to serve professional work at Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 09:32
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair, replacement of materials and components and maintenance of Extracorporeal Lithotripsy machine of Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BTC SCIENTIFIC AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 07:09
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment and tools to serve the professional work of Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: A AU TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 17:33
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Repair, replacement of materials and components and maintenance of Extracorporeal Lithotripsy machine of Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional generic drugs to serve the professional work of Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2026 18:03
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy medicinal herbs in 2025 used at Traditional Medicine Hospital of Vinh Phuc Province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, JAFU VIETNAM PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC LIỆU HÀ NỘI GMP, TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC BAC GIANG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 09:01
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and medical equipment for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: A AU TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2025 08:53
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buying generic medicine in 2025 used at the Traditional Medicine Hospital of Vinh Phuc Province .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, VIPHARCO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINHTAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, NGOC THIEN TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, U.N.I VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI MEDICAL SERVICE INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ATM PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VADPHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, ASIA PACIFIC PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY
18/08/2025 13:38
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buying medical supplies in 2025 used at the Traditional Medicine Hospital of Vinh Phuc Province .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHUONG CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 13:48
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy traditional medicine in 2025 used at Traditional Medicine Hospital of Vinh Phuc Province .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM MEDICINAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2025 09:50
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Shopping, installing air conditioners for the Faculty of Pharmacy and the Emergency Department - HSTC & CD with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 18:02
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy coal for professional work .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUONG INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 14:40
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Buy coal for professional work with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:33
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bidding package Buying medical supplies in 2025 used at the Traditional Medicine Hospital of Vinh Phuc Province with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase medical equipment and supplies required for inpatient treatment according to specific needs. .
- Winning bidder: A AU TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:23
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for professional use at the Traditional Medicine Hospital of Vinh Phuc. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 09:33
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Purchase medical equipment and supplies required for inpatient treatment according to specific needs. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:16
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Hospital purchases IT equipment to enhance digital transformation efforts .
- Winning bidder: VNI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:17
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Hospital purchases IT equipment to enhance digital transformation efforts with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 07:48
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy coal to fuel the furnace to serve professional work at Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠT ĐỨC
05/08/2026 16:08
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Buy coal to fuel the furnace to serve professional work at Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 09:32
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair, replacement of materials and components and maintenance of Extracorporeal Lithotripsy machine of Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BTC SCIENTIFIC AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 07:09
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment and tools to serve the professional work of Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital .
- Winning bidder: A AU TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 17:33
Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital publishes the plan Repair, replacement of materials and components and maintenance of Extracorporeal Lithotripsy machine of Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine and Pharmacy Hospital with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted 212 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 263 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted 62 Tender Notices in 56 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital has posted 134 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 134 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 90 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital has a relationship with 123 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital has a relationship with 27 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vinh Phuc Traditional Medicine Hospital has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects