Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.48%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 56.52%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,915,685,378 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,653,344,959 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.48%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 56.52%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,915,685,378 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,653,344,959 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 73 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 28 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONTMENTAL AND HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:21
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes the plan Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:39
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes Tender Notice Review and evaluate information safety and security for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:12
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Software testing "Updating and calibrating the database and flight operations data system software .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:35
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Software testing Information exchange and coordinated decision making .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:25
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes the plan Estimated procurement of service package 'Review and assessment of information security and safety for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation' with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 11:03
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of automatic timekeeping system of Vietnam Flight Management Corporation .
- Winning bidder: 3S GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:43
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Update and calibrate the database and flight operations data system software .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM FIRST TRUST SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:30
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes the plan Synchronize text data files from e-office software to OCR software with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 16:46
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Aviation information exchange system and coordinated decision making .
- Winning bidder: 3C VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Upgrading and expanding software for financial management systems and collecting flights .
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2025 09:56
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Investing in equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VAN THINH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Thai Hung Service Trading Development Company Limited
15/07/2025 10:37
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Supply and install LAN system at Building A Vietnam Flight Management Corporation .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2025 14:57
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Investing in upgrading the features of the electronic office system .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SOFTWARE SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 16:28
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Provide security scanning equipment at computers, USB devices and network security equipment for level 2 systems .
- Winning bidder: MVS INFORMATION SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:07
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Investing in equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 09:32
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Software testing .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:39
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
26/06/2025 09:54
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Investing in equipment and equipment for production and business in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2025 14:20
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install LAN system at Building A Vietnam Flight Management Corporation with 2 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ENVIRONTMENTAL AND HYDROMETEOROLOGICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 08:21
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes the plan Software maintenance System for collecting, processing and displaying basic meteorological data received from the national hydro-meteorological observation technical center under the General Department of Hydro-meteorology (Meteorological data exchange system) with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 08:39
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes Tender Notice Review and evaluate information safety and security for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 16:12
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Software testing "Updating and calibrating the database and flight operations data system software .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:35
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Software testing Information exchange and coordinated decision making .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 08:25
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes the plan Estimated procurement of service package 'Review and assessment of information security and safety for level 3 and 4 systems at Vietnam Flight Management Corporation' with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 11:03
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of automatic timekeeping system of Vietnam Flight Management Corporation .
- Winning bidder: 3S GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:43
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Update and calibrate the database and flight operations data system software .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM FIRST TRUST SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 10:30
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER publishes the plan Synchronize text data files from e-office software to OCR software with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 16:46
AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Aviation information exchange system and coordinated decision making .
- Winning bidder: 3C VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted 50 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 50 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted 23 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity AIR TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGEMENT CENTER has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects