Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,283,372,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,271,730,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,283,372,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,271,730,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted Tender Notice 02.XL Renovating and upgrading soldiers' houses and technical infrastructure systems of Vinh City Military Command of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 14:34
The Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading soldiers' houses and technical infrastructure systems of Vinh City Military Command of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2022 14:18
Investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading soldiers' houses and technical infrastructure systems of Vinh City Military Command.
17/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction of additional items of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
22/05/2021 08:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Evacuation headquarters in Vinh city defense area drills of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2021 14:15
Investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Evacuation headquarters in Vinh city defense area drills.
06/05/2021 14:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction part of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2020 11:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Evacuation area command post in Vinh city defense area drills of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with 4 bidding package.
20/01/2020 20:26
Investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Evacuation area command post in Vinh city defense area drills.
20/01/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction part of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đông Dương
10/05/2018 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đông Dương
10/05/2018 09:28
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice Construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
05/04/2018 09:38
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Build a canteen, kitchen, hall and armory at the Military Command of Vinh City with 4 bidding package .
03/04/2018 10:10
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Construction part: Gate, fence, armory under the project of the training field in Dong Bau area, Nghi Kim commune, Vinh city (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đông Dương
10/08/2017 16:04
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Construction of the Gate, fence, and armory of the project of the training ground in Dong Bau area, Nghi Kim commune, Vinh city (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Đông Dương
10/08/2017 15:55
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Construction part: Gate, fence, armory under the project of the training field in Dong Bau area, Nghi Kim commune, Vinh city (phase 2) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/06/2017 10:53
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Gate, fence, armory under the project of the training ground in Dong Bau area, Nghi Kim commune, Vinh city (phase 2) with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2017 10:50
Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice No. 02: Construction cost, general item cost and contingency cost.. Bao number 179 dated September 22, 2015 in the form National competitive bidding .
22/09/2015 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted Tender Notice 02.XL Renovating and upgrading soldiers' houses and technical infrastructure systems of Vinh City Military Command of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2022 14:34
The Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading soldiers' houses and technical infrastructure systems of Vinh City Military Command of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2022 14:18
Investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading soldiers' houses and technical infrastructure systems of Vinh City Military Command.
17/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction of additional items of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
22/05/2021 08:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Evacuation headquarters in Vinh city defense area drills of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with 2 bidding package.
06/05/2021 14:15
Investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Evacuation headquarters in Vinh city defense area drills.
06/05/2021 14:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction part of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2020 11:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Evacuation area command post in Vinh city defense area drills of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh with 4 bidding package.
20/01/2020 20:26
Investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Evacuation area command post in Vinh city defense area drills.
20/01/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction part of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Đông Dương
10/05/2018 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban chỉ huy quân sự thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects