Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,387,587,438 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,378,790,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,387,587,438 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,378,790,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee. of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
10/06/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee. of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
27/05/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: PHU THINH PRINTING AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 16:56
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 14:40
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's People's Movement (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization (15 October 1930-15 October 2020) of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH
07/10/2020 10:59
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's People's Movement (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization (15 October 1930-15 October 2020) of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 16:55
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's Mobilization (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization work (October 15, 1930 - October 15, 2020)) of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2020 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee. .
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
10/06/2024 10:41
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee. with 1 participating contractors .
03/06/2024 09:07
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee. in the form Competitive Offer .
27/05/2024 17:13
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI publishes the plan Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2024 17:42
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PUBLISHING HOUSE, PHU THINH PRINTING AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 16:56
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bidding package Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" with 1 participating contractors .
07/11/2023 09:06
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI publishes Tender Notice Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2023 14:40
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI publishes the plan Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2023 14:36
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bid package Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's People's Movement (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization (15 October 1930-15 October 2020) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NHÀ XUẤT BẢN HÀ NỘI, CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH
07/10/2020 10:59
BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI announced the results of the bidding package Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's People's Movement (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization (15 October 1930-15 October 2020) with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2020 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee. of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: HANOI TRANSPORT CORPORATION LTD
10/06/2024 10:41
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee. of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
27/05/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Procurement of 01 car to serve the position of Comrade UVBTV - Head of the Hanoi Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with 3 bidding package.
23/05/2024 17:42
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: PHU THINH PRINTING AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 16:56
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 14:40
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Compiled and published the publication "Smart mobilization in developing Hanoi's culture and people" of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's People's Movement (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization (15 October 1930-15 October 2020) of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH
07/10/2020 10:59
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted Tender Notice Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's People's Movement (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization (15 October 1930-15 October 2020) of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 16:55
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted the request Compilation, publication and printing of the book Good examples of the Capital's Mobilization (Publication to celebrate the 90th anniversary of the Party's traditional day of mass mobilization work (October 15, 1930 - October 15, 2020)) of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2020 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BAN DÂN VẬN THÀNH UỶ HÀ NỘI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects