Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 11 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.79%, Construction 20.69%, Consultancy 65.52%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,893,741,885 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,241,413,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.79%, Construction 20.69%, Consulting 65.52%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,893,741,885 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,241,413,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Integrated water resource management and urban development in relation to climate change in Ha Tinh province of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2017 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Upgrading the drainage canal in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
02/11/2017 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Integrated water resource management and urban development in relation to climate change in Ha Tinh province of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2017 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Advising on capacity building for development fund staff at all levels in terms of knowledge of Microfinance of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
02/11/2017 07:34
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to survey, prepare an economic report - Technical investment to build a drainage canal system in Trung Luong ward (T1+T2), Hong Linh town of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
02/11/2017 07:31
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment and transfer of geoinformatics technology of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Dịch vụ Công nghệ Tài nguyên - Môi trường (TECOS) và Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Geo Việt
30/10/2017 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on product traceability of Cam Vu Quang of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
30/10/2017 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, researching and building innovative agroforestry models of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
30/10/2017 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, training, and institutional and technical capacity building under the IWMC Ha Tinh project of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Khí tượng thủy văn và biến đổi khí hậu
30/10/2017 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey, making economic report - Technical investment and construction of Duc Thuan drainage canal, Hong Linh town of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
16/10/2017 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Integrated water resource management and urban development in relation to climate change in Ha Tinh province with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2017 15:09
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Upgrading the drainage canal in the west of Ha Tinh city with 4 bidding package .
02/11/2017 09:51
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh publishes the plan Integrated water resource management and urban development in relation to climate change in Ha Tinh province with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2017 09:32
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Advising on capacity building for development fund staff at all levels in terms of knowledge of Microfinance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần NGV
02/11/2017 07:34
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Hire a consultant to survey, prepare an economic report - Technical investment to build a drainage canal system in Trung Luong ward (T1+T2), Hong Linh town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng VINAXIM
02/11/2017 07:31
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment and transfer of geoinformatics technology .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN GEO VIỆT, Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Dịch vụ Công nghệ Tài nguyên - Môi trường (TECOS) và Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Geo Việt
30/10/2017 14:39
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on product traceability of Cam Vu Quang .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm nghiên cứu và phát triển hệ thống Nông nghiệp
30/10/2017 14:25
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting, researching and building innovative agroforestry models .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CTVDV và TM Nong san thực phẩm nông thôn
30/10/2017 14:21
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy, training, and institutional and technical capacity building under the IWMC Ha Tinh project .
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Khí tượng thủy văn và biến đổi khí hậu
30/10/2017 08:33
Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting survey, making economic report - Technical investment and construction of Duc Thuan drainage canal, Hong Linh town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng VINAXIM
16/10/2017 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Integrated water resource management and urban development in relation to climate change in Ha Tinh province of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2017 15:09
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Upgrading the drainage canal in the west of Ha Tinh city of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh with 4 bidding package.
02/11/2017 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the request Integrated water resource management and urban development in relation to climate change in Ha Tinh province of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2017 09:32
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Advising on capacity building for development fund staff at all levels in terms of knowledge of Microfinance of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
02/11/2017 07:34
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a consultant to survey, prepare an economic report - Technical investment to build a drainage canal system in Trung Luong ward (T1+T2), Hong Linh town of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
02/11/2017 07:31
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment and transfer of geoinformatics technology of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Dịch vụ Công nghệ Tài nguyên - Môi trường (TECOS) và Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Geo Việt
30/10/2017 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on product traceability of Cam Vu Quang of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
30/10/2017 14:25
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, researching and building innovative agroforestry models of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
30/10/2017 14:21
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, training, and institutional and technical capacity building under the IWMC Ha Tinh project of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Khí tượng thủy văn và biến đổi khí hậu
30/10/2017 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting survey, making economic report - Technical investment and construction of Duc Thuan drainage canal, Hong Linh town of the investor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh.
16/10/2017 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh posted 11 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted 29 Tender Notices in 29 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban điều phối dự án SRDP IWMC Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects