Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,573,184,273 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,458,954,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,573,184,273 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,458,954,136 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Check on ferry TG-15253 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĨNH SƠN
16/07/2026 08:03
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông publishes the plan Check on ferry TG-15253 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:08
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Check on ferry TG-10789 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĨNH SƠN
08/05/2026 14:17
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông publishes the plan Check on ferry TG-10789 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of bomb and mine clearance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:16
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: THANG LOI INDUSTRIAL DESIGN LIMITED COMPANY
12/12/2025 10:01
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction of new 100T double-blade ferry - Floating dock .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĨNH SƠN
11/12/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction of bomb and mine clearance .
- Winning bidder:
12/12/2025 15:18
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package number 3: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder:
12/12/2025 15:18
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package number 3: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder:
12/12/2025 15:17
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package number 3: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder:
12/12/2025 15:16
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TẤN NHÂN
15/05/2025 14:32
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Construction of dredging ferry terminal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI TICCO
15/05/2025 14:26
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông publishes the plan Tan Long ferry. Category: Dredging and sedimentation on Go Cong Tay with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2025 08:15
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction technical supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀI AN
18/03/2025 14:06
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM XD CHÍN NỐP
18/03/2025 13:59
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông publishes the plan Tan Long ferry. Category: Upgrade the road surface of the wharf area (Tan Phu Dong bank); Adjusting the landscape of the embankment area of Tan Long ferry (Tan Phu Dong bank) with 3 bidding package .
06/03/2025 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Check on ferry TG-15253 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĨNH SƠN
16/07/2026 08:03
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông publishes the plan Check on ferry TG-15253 with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2026 14:08
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Check on ferry TG-10789 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĨNH SƠN
08/05/2026 14:17
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông publishes the plan Check on ferry TG-10789 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction of bomb and mine clearance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông.
12/12/2025 15:16
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: THANG LOI INDUSTRIAL DESIGN LIMITED COMPANY
12/12/2025 10:01
Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction of new 100T double-blade ferry - Floating dock .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VĨNH SƠN
11/12/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý Bến phà xã Tân Phú Đông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects