Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,362,153,075 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,313,239,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,362,153,075 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,313,239,030 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the request Consulting on the project of developing a shopping tourism model at Binh Tay market - District 6 of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Health check for officials and employees of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 6
13/09/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: TCT CP BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG GIA ĐỊNH
24/08/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the request Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and planting new flower beds at No. 4 Binh Tay market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
08/08/2022 17:31
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and planting new flower beds No. 3 of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
08/08/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
08/08/2022 17:25
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of LED lights in front of Binh Tay market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Trung Loan
08/08/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Care and maintenance of trees, ornamental flowers, lawns at 04 flower beds in the garden of Binh Tay market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
05/08/2022 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the request Health check for officials and employees of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2022 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây publishes the plan Consulting on the project of developing a shopping tourism model at Binh Tay market - District 6 with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2024 16:57
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây announced the results of the bid package Health check for officials and employees of Binh Tay Market Management Board .
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 6
13/09/2022 09:54
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây announced the results of the bid package Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board .
- Winning bidder: TCT CP BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG GIA ĐỊNH
24/08/2022 08:38
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây publishes the plan Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2022 14:45
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây announced the results of the bid package Renovating and planting new flower beds at No. 4 Binh Tay market .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
08/08/2022 17:31
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây announced the results of the bid package Renovating and planting new flower beds No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
08/08/2022 17:28
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây announced the results of the bid package Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board .
- Winning bidder: TCT CP BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG GIA ĐỊNH
08/08/2022 17:25
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây announced the results of the bid package Construction of LED lights in front of Binh Tay market .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Trung Loan
08/08/2022 17:21
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây announced the results of the bid package Care and maintenance of trees, ornamental flowers, lawns at 04 flower beds in the garden of Binh Tay market .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
05/08/2022 10:50
Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây publishes the plan Health check for officials and employees of Binh Tay Market Management Board with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2022 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the request Consulting on the project of developing a shopping tourism model at Binh Tay market - District 6 of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Health check for officials and employees of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN QUẬN 6
13/09/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: TCT CP BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BẢO LONG GIA ĐỊNH
24/08/2022 08:38
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the request Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and planting new flower beds at No. 4 Binh Tay market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
08/08/2022 17:31
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and planting new flower beds No. 3 of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
08/08/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Buy compulsory fire and explosion insurance in Tran Binh - Le Tan Ke - Phan Van Khoe area of Binh Tay market and Headquarters of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
08/08/2022 17:25
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of LED lights in front of Binh Tay market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Trung Loan
08/08/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Care and maintenance of trees, ornamental flowers, lawns at 04 flower beds in the garden of Binh Tay market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
05/08/2022 10:50
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted the request Health check for officials and employees of Binh Tay Market Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2022 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý chợ Bình Tây has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects