Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý Chư Sê as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 65 investment development project, of which 10 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 116 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 32 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 52 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 77 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 81.25%, Consultancy 18.75%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 156,123,611,366 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 155,901,743,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý Chư Sê as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 81.25%, Consulting 18.75%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 156,123,611,366 VND, in which the total winning value is: 155,901,743,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý Chư Sê are as follows:
- Is the investor of 65 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 73 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 40 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of infrastructure at Cu Chi Primary School to serve the 2026-2027 academic year in Chu Se commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:33
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of the infrastructure of Sơn Ca Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year in Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:17
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of the Kindergarten 20/10 facility to serve the 2026-2027 school year in Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:55
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of the kindergarten infrastructure in Bang Lang for the 2026-2027 school year, located in Chu Se commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:39
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to purchase desks, chairs, and equipment for teaching and learning purposes in primary schools within the Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:06
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to purchase desks, chairs, and equipment for use in teaching and learning at primary schools within the Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:47
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to purchase desks, chairs, and equipment for use in teaching and learning at kindergartens within the Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:09
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Tư vấn thẩm định giá
29/06/2026 16:31
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Tư vấn thẩm định giá
29/06/2026 16:27
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Tư vấn thẩm định giá
29/06/2026 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Repairing roads to Glan Village and Ke Village, Chu Se Town with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2025 16:14
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Repair damaged roads in Ho Nuoc village, Chu Se town with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2025 16:00
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Repairing Nguyen Chi Thanh street, Chu Se town with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2025 15:42
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Repair damaged roads in Dun Beu village, Chu Se town with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2025 11:01
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Repairing roads TDP4, TDP5 and TDP12, Chu Se town with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2025 10:43
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Construction of items + Environmental protection fees, money granting rights to exploit KS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG TOÀN PHÁT
10/04/2025 15:21
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Construction of items + Environmental protection fees, money granting rights to exploit KS .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN HIẾU GIA LAI
10/04/2025 15:20
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bidding package Construction of items + Environmental protection fees, money granting rights to exploit KS with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2025 07:37
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bidding package Construction of items + Environmental protection fees, money granting rights to exploit KS with 1 participating contractors .
05/04/2025 07:37
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes Tender Notice Construction of items + Environmental protection fees, money granting rights to exploit KS in the form Competitive Offer .
31/03/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of infrastructure at Cu Chi Primary School to serve the 2026-2027 academic year in Chu Se commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:33
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of the infrastructure of Sơn Ca Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 school year in Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:17
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of the Kindergarten 20/10 facility to serve the 2026-2027 school year in Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:55
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the consultant selection plan for preparing the cost estimate: Repair of the kindergarten infrastructure in Bang Lang for the 2026-2027 school year, located in Chu Se commune. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:39
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to purchase desks, chairs, and equipment for teaching and learning purposes in primary schools within the Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:06
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to purchase desks, chairs, and equipment for use in teaching and learning at primary schools within the Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:47
Ban quản lý Chư Sê publishes the plan Approval of the procurement plan for selecting a contractor to purchase desks, chairs, and equipment for use in teaching and learning at kindergartens within the Chư Sê commune. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:09
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Tư vấn thẩm định giá
29/06/2026 16:31
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Tư vấn thẩm định giá
29/06/2026 16:27
Ban quản lý Chư Sê announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: Tư vấn thẩm định giá
29/06/2026 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý Chư Sê has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 116 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Sê has posted 32 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 32 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Sê has posted 52 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 52 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Sê has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Sê has a relationship with 41 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý Chư Sê has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects