Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 38 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,837,250,160 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,717,970,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,837,250,160 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,717,970,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 publishes Tender Notice Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) in the form Competitive Offer .
02/07/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the request Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying, drawing and estimating of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: VAM COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of surveillance camera system in Binh Phu Park of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Lunar New Year 2025 decorations at Binh Phu park, Phu Lam park of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
20/01/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the request Lunar New Year 2025 decorations at Binh Phu park, Phu Lam park of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on verification of drawings and estimates of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying, drawing and estimating of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 announced the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) with 6 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 10:38
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 publishes Tender Notice Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 09:37
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:00
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 publishes the plan Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) with 2 bidding package .
16/04/2025 10:04
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying, drawing and estimating .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL ENVIRONMENT AND CONSTRUCTION SURVEY CONSULTING CORPORATION, VAM COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 14:39
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of surveillance camera system in Binh Phu Park .
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 10:02
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying, drawing and estimating with 1 participating contractors .
07/02/2025 10:07
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Lunar New Year 2025 decorations at Binh Phu park, Phu Lam park .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
20/01/2025 16:07
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 publishes the plan Lunar New Year 2025 decorations at Binh Phu park, Phu Lam park with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 09:27
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on verification of drawings and estimates .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 publishes Tender Notice Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) in the form Competitive Offer .
02/07/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: ALICONS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the request Providing security services at Binh Phu Park from 2025 to 2027 (24 months) of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying, drawing and estimating of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: VAM COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
07/03/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of surveillance camera system in Binh Phu Park of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Lunar New Year 2025 decorations at Binh Phu park, Phu Lam park of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA KIỂNG MINH HIỀN
20/01/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the request Lunar New Year 2025 decorations at Binh Phu park, Phu Lam park of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on verification of drawings and estimates of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 09:23
Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveying, drawing and estimating of the investor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 38 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản Lý Công Viên Quận 6 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects