Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 24.24%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,321,802,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,134,368,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 24.24%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,321,802,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,134,368,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/02/2023 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: SOUL INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2023 09:08
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
02/02/2023 09:58
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2023 17:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2023 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase some fire prevention equipment at Kim Thanh border gate area of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PCCC HOÀNG GIA
26/12/2022 08:56
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of some fire prevention and fighting equipment at Kim Thanh border gate area of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2022 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office equipment of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: BACDO CORPORATION
19/12/2022 09:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of some fire protection equipment at Kim Thanh border gate area of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/12/2022 11:24
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Shopping for office equipment of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Shortened competitive offer.
12/12/2022 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/02/2023 14:04
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate with 2 participating contractors .
09/02/2023 10:06
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate .
- Winning bidder: SOUL INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2023 09:08
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate in the form Competitive Offer .
02/02/2023 09:58
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai announced the results of the bidding package Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate with 3 participating contractors .
19/01/2023 17:30
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate with 1 bidding package .
19/01/2023 15:30
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate in the form Competitive Offer .
12/01/2023 17:54
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate in the form Competitive Offer .
12/01/2023 17:28
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai publishes the plan Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2023 16:15
Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Purchase some fire prevention equipment at Kim Thanh border gate area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PCCC HOÀNG GIA
26/12/2022 08:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/02/2023 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: SOUL INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
09/02/2023 09:08
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the scene of the isolated area as a concrete yard at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
02/02/2023 09:58
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2023 17:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Separation and repair of lighting system at Kim Thanh border gate of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Competitive Offer.
12/01/2023 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase some fire prevention equipment at Kim Thanh border gate area of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PCCC HOÀNG GIA
26/12/2022 08:56
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of some fire prevention and fighting equipment at Kim Thanh border gate area of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Shortened competitive offer.
20/12/2022 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for office equipment of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai.
- Winning bidder: BACDO CORPORATION
19/12/2022 09:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Procurement of some fire protection equipment at Kim Thanh border gate area of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Shortened competitive offer.
14/12/2022 11:24
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted Tender Notice Shopping for office equipment of the investor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai with the form Shortened competitive offer.
12/12/2022 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted 33 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý cửa khẩu Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects