Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,094,105,494 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,079,466,111 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,094,105,494 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,079,466,111 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package Number 04 - Making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid dossier of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD
31/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 - Project Management Consultant of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
31/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Construction of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN TRƯỜNG
31/05/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the request Estimating the special national monument of Beer Cam Van commune, Cam Giang district, Cam Giang district. Category: Return tile roof, patch filling, sweep lime back walls (middle and harem houses, Tien Bai houses, Ta Vu and Huu Vu houses, management houses, 02 pharmacies, medical standards, security houses, kitchen and warehouses, toilets, suspects) of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng with 7 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:26
Investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted an investment and development project Estimating the special national monument of Beer Cam Van commune, Cam Giang district, Cam Giang district. Category: Return tile roof, patch filling, sweep lime back walls (middle and harem houses, Tien Bai houses, Ta Vu and Huu Vu houses, management houses, 02 pharmacies, medical standards, security houses, kitchen and warehouses, toilets, suspects).
31/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 11:31
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted Tender Notice No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted Tender Notice No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01-Project Management Consulting of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: ICTS TECHNOLOGY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04-Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: MIP VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package Number 04 - Making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD
31/05/2025 10:34
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package No. 02 - Project Management Consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
31/05/2025 10:32
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package No. 01 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN TRƯỜNG
31/05/2025 10:30
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng publishes the plan Estimating the special national monument of Beer Cam Van commune, Cam Giang district, Cam Giang district. Category: Return tile roof, patch filling, sweep lime back walls (middle and harem houses, Tien Bai houses, Ta Vu and Huu Vu houses, management houses, 02 pharmacies, medical standards, security houses, kitchen and warehouses, toilets, suspects) with 7 bidding package .
31/05/2025 10:26
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 11:31
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bidding package No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 08:40
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district in the form Open bidding .
13/12/2024 09:55
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng publishes Tender Notice No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district in the form Open bidding .
10/12/2024 18:26
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package No. 01-Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: ICTS TECHNOLOGY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 14:11
Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng announced the results of the bid package No. 04-Construction Supervision Consulting .
- Winning bidder: MIP VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package Number 04 - Making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid dossier of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LONG XUYÊN HD
31/05/2025 10:34
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 - Project Management Consultant of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBC
31/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01 - Construction of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN TRƯỜNG
31/05/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the request Estimating the special national monument of Beer Cam Van commune, Cam Giang district, Cam Giang district. Category: Return tile roof, patch filling, sweep lime back walls (middle and harem houses, Tien Bai houses, Ta Vu and Huu Vu houses, management houses, 02 pharmacies, medical standards, security houses, kitchen and warehouses, toilets, suspects) of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng with 7 bidding package.
31/05/2025 10:26
Investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted an investment and development project Estimating the special national monument of Beer Cam Van commune, Cam Giang district, Cam Giang district. Category: Return tile roof, patch filling, sweep lime back walls (middle and harem houses, Tien Bai houses, Ta Vu and Huu Vu houses, management houses, 02 pharmacies, medical standards, security houses, kitchen and warehouses, toilets, suspects).
31/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/12/2024 11:31
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted Tender Notice No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted Tender Notice No. 05-Building a database system and digital map of relics in Cam Giang district of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 18:26
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 01-Project Management Consulting of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: ICTS TECHNOLOGY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04-Construction Supervision Consulting of the investor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng.
- Winning bidder: MIP VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý di tích Cẩm Giàng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects