Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,438,466,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,855,906,527 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,438,466,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,855,906,527 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN QUANG MINH
08/07/2026 14:47
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2026 09:00
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading roads, drainage ditches, sidewalks, lighting on Nguyen Cong Chinh street from Binh Minh street to vertical road No. II with 5 bidding package .
22/06/2026 08:42
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
19/06/2026 17:38
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI S&T
19/06/2026 17:35
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHAT CORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 17:26
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC HẢI
19/06/2026 17:23
Investor Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has posted an investment and development project Upgrading roads, drainage ditches, sidewalks, and lighting on Nguyen Cong Chinh street from Binh Minh street to vertical road No. II.
19/06/2026 16:16
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading roads, drainage ditches, sidewalks, lighting on Nguyen Cong Chinh street from Binh Minh street to vertical road No. II with 5 bidding package .
19/06/2026 16:03
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Tree and lawn care work in 2026 in Cua Lo ward in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÔNG VIÊN CÂY XANH THÀNH PHỐ VINH
28/05/2026 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Renovate the parking lot No. 4 with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:33
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Install decorative lights 9 main roads to Cua Lo beach with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:33
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Repair and renovation of Binh Minh Square Square with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:28
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Repair and renovate 9 main roads to the sea with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:23
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Improve parking lots in the opposite road 72m with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:17
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Maintain environmental sanitation, operate fountains, parking lots and free beaches in the eastern area of Binh Minh Street in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN URBAN ENVIRONMENT AND WORKS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 10:14
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Maintain environmental sanitation, operate fountains, parking lots and free beaches in the eastern area of Binh Minh Street in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 09:04
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Maintain environmental sanitation, operate fountains, parking lots and free beaches in the eastern area of Binh Minh Street in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 15:59
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting and supervision of package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CUONG VINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:36
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DUY NGUYÊN
09/06/2025 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN QUANG MINH
08/07/2026 14:47
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2026 09:00
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading roads, drainage ditches, sidewalks, lighting on Nguyen Cong Chinh street from Binh Minh street to vertical road No. II with 5 bidding package .
22/06/2026 08:42
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
19/06/2026 17:38
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI S&T
19/06/2026 17:35
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHAT CORP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2026 17:26
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC HẢI
19/06/2026 17:23
Investor Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has posted an investment and development project Upgrading roads, drainage ditches, sidewalks, and lighting on Nguyen Cong Chinh street from Binh Minh street to vertical road No. II.
19/06/2026 16:16
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading roads, drainage ditches, sidewalks, lighting on Nguyen Cong Chinh street from Binh Minh street to vertical road No. II with 5 bidding package .
19/06/2026 16:03
Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Tree and lawn care work in 2026 in Cua Lo ward in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÔNG VIÊN CÂY XANH THÀNH PHỐ VINH
28/05/2026 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý đô thị phường Cửa Lò has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects