Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án A So as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,152,431,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,112,294,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án A So as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,152,431,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,112,294,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the request 1 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with 1 bidding package.
03/02/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the request 1 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with 1 bidding package.
03/02/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package 24: Sampling, analysis and determination of dioxin/furan concentration in blood samples of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam - Russia Tropical Center
21/03/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 23: Environmental monitoring during construction of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: Institute of environment technology and analysis
21/03/2024 13:57
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 23: Environmental monitoring during construction of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2023 18:44
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted Tender Notice Package 24: Sampling, analysis and determination of dioxin/furan concentration in blood samples of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2023 18:44
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package 20: Construction of additional construction items of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH TM DV XD ĐỨC TIẾN PHÁT
23/11/2023 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 22: Buy chemicals and materials for the 2nd phase of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Vật tư Khoa học Kỹ thuật Thiết bị Hà Nội
25/10/2023 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the request 1 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2023 09:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 22: Buy chemicals and materials for the 2nd phase of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2023 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án A So announced the results of the bid package Package 24: Sampling, analysis and determination of dioxin/furan concentration in blood samples .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam - Russia Tropical Center
21/03/2024 14:06
Ban quản lý dự án A So announced the results of the bid package Package No. 23: Environmental monitoring during construction .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam - Russia Tropical Center, Institute of environment technology and analysis
21/03/2024 13:57
Ban quản lý dự án A So announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 23: Environmental monitoring during construction with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2023 13:43
Ban quản lý dự án A So announced the results of the bidding package Package 24: Sampling, analysis and determination of dioxin/furan concentration in blood samples with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2023 09:14
Ban quản lý dự án A So publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 23: Environmental monitoring during construction in the form Open bidding .
07/12/2023 18:44
Ban quản lý dự án A So publishes Tender Notice Package 24: Sampling, analysis and determination of dioxin/furan concentration in blood samples in the form Open bidding .
07/12/2023 18:44
Ban quản lý dự án A So announced the results of the bid package Package 20: Construction of additional construction items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH TM DV XD ĐỨC TIẾN PHÁT
23/11/2023 15:08
Ban quản lý dự án A So announced the results of the bid package Package No. 22: Buy chemicals and materials for the 2nd phase .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Vật tư Khoa học Kỹ thuật Thiết bị Hà Nội
25/10/2023 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the request 1 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with 1 bidding package.
03/02/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the request 1 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with 1 bidding package.
03/02/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package 24: Sampling, analysis and determination of dioxin/furan concentration in blood samples of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam - Russia Tropical Center
21/03/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 23: Environmental monitoring during construction of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: Institute of environment technology and analysis
21/03/2024 13:57
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 23: Environmental monitoring during construction of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2023 18:44
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted Tender Notice Package 24: Sampling, analysis and determination of dioxin/furan concentration in blood samples of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2023 18:44
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package 20: Construction of additional construction items of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHH TM DV XD ĐỨC TIẾN PHÁT
23/11/2023 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 22: Buy chemicals and materials for the 2nd phase of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Vật tư Khoa học Kỹ thuật Thiết bị Hà Nội
25/10/2023 11:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted the request 1 of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2023 09:54
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 22: Buy chemicals and materials for the 2nd phase of the investor Ban quản lý dự án A So with the form Open bidding.
27/09/2023 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án A So has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý dự án A So has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects