Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z092120
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0108129986
Complete Name of the Unit

Ban Quản lý Dự án EMPS

Business Registration ID
0108129986
Address
Tầng 12 Tòa Nhà Ủy ban Dân tộc. Số 349 Phố Đội Cấn, Liễu Giai Ward, Ba Đình District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02437332630
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0108129986
Date of issue
11/01/2018
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Economic organization of political and social organizations
Budget relationship code
3027945
Representative
Bế Thị Hồng Vân
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
29/04/2020
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án EMPS are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Bidding packages for the project "Improving efficiency, development policies and poverty reduction initiatives for ethnic minority areas"
Publication date: 15:07 02/08/2023
Number of packages: 3
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý Dự án EMPS has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Prequalifying Invitation Notices

Name of Tender Notice
Posting time
Prequalifying invitation documents . release time
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án EMPS posted 17 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án EMPS has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý Dự án EMPS has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 341
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second