Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- Announced 74 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 182 contractor selection plans with a total of 965 bidding packages, of which 93 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 151 packages (with 152 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 220 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 196 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 663 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 662 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.71%, Construction 27.63%, Consultancy 0.66%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,688,221,394 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,992,685,949 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 117 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.71%, Construction 27.63%, Consulting 0.66%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,688,221,394 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,992,685,949 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 74 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 189 contractor selection plans, of which 156 were self-published, and 33 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 168 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 164 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the project Upgrading and repairing the Vocational and Continuing Education Center (campus 1, 2) with 5 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:53
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05 (construction and installation): Construction work in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 17:16
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the project Upgrading and repairing the Vocational and Continuing Education Center (campus 1, 2) with 5 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:58
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15 (consulting): Static testing of test piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH GIAO THÔNG MIỀN NAM
07/08/2026 15:24
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (consulting): Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHUÊ
07/08/2026 07:58
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 31 (consulting): Reviewing and preparing cadastral maps and placing landmarks to serve land allocation for the alignment design section .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐO ĐẠC ĐẠI THÀNH
06/08/2026 14:21
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 26 (non-consulting): Risk insurance for the investor during the construction of Package No. 20 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
05/08/2026 16:54
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 32 (consulting): Construction design implemented after adjusted basic design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG ĐÀ (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH CHÂU)
05/08/2026 15:20
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (continued) project: Suoi Khac Road (section from Km0+700 to Km2+050) with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:10
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (consulting): Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02 (consulting: verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Phúc Thành Phát
08/07/2026 14:49
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09 (Consulting): Checking the acceptance and putting into use .
- Winning bidder: NHAT PHAT DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 09:26
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Map of land cadastral map for land acquisition .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đo Đạc Địa Chính - Công Trình Đăng An Nam
04/12/2025 15:15
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 (Consulting): Map cadastral land area for land acquisition .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐO ĐẠC ĐẠI THÀNH
25/11/2025 09:05
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÀ THANH
06/11/2025 15:17
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 (Consulting): Map of land cadastral map for land acquisition .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đo Đạc Địa Chính - Công Trình Đăng An Nam
30/10/2025 09:50
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Building the Dao ethnic cultural house in Thanh Son commune with 10 bidding package .
02/10/2025 15:37
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package 13 (non -advice): clearing mines and explosives .
- Winning bidder: LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
03/09/2025 09:14
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: QUYNH ANH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 15:54
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Consulting): Verification of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Long Bình Mê Kông
12/08/2025 14:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the project Upgrading and repairing the Vocational and Continuing Education Center (campus 1, 2) with 5 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:53
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05 (construction and installation): Construction work in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 17:16
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the implementation phase of the project Upgrading and repairing the Vocational and Continuing Education Center (campus 1, 2) with 5 bidding package .
14/08/2026 14:58
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15 (consulting): Static testing of test piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH GIAO THÔNG MIỀN NAM
07/08/2026 15:24
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 (consulting): Appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHUÊ
07/08/2026 07:58
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 31 (consulting): Reviewing and preparing cadastral maps and placing landmarks to serve land allocation for the alignment design section .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐO ĐẠC ĐẠI THÀNH
06/08/2026 14:21
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 26 (non-consulting): Risk insurance for the investor during the construction of Package No. 20 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
05/08/2026 16:54
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 32 (consulting): Construction design implemented after adjusted basic design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG ĐÀ (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH CHÂU)
05/08/2026 15:20
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (continued) project: Suoi Khac Road (section from Km0+700 to Km2+050) with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 11:10
Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 (consulting): Preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bid documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 08:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 has posted 182 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 965 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 has posted 152 Tender Notices in 151 bidding packages. Among these, 132 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 has posted 220 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 220 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 196 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 has a relationship with 117 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý dự án khu vực 10 has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects