Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 88 contractor selection plans with a total of 277 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 275 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 274 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,875,243,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,518,961,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,875,243,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,518,961,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 54 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 53 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with the form National competitive bidding.
06/04/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Phu Nhon Primary School (phase 3) of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with 4 bidding package.
31/03/2022 14:59
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project Phu Nhon Primary School (phase 3).
31/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor TRUNG THANH BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG THANH BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Tan An Primary School (range A) of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with 4 bidding package.
07/03/2022 15:40
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project Tan An Primary School (range A).
07/03/2022 07:00
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project An Vinh Ngai Commune Police Headquarters.
12/02/2022 07:00
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project Sidewalk of Chau Thi Kim Street (from Nguyen Dinh Chieu Street to Dinh Thieu Son Street) - Urban sidewalk.
12/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Consulting survey, making feasibility study report of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Binh Tam Resettlement Area of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with 4 bidding package.
06/12/2021 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan City highlights: Clock Tower with 4 bidding package .
20/11/2019 16:16
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Embankment of the ring canal (section from Nguyen Thong to Vam Co Tay river) HM: Planting trees with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2019 15:43
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Installing 2 led screens: Installing led screens in Tan An City Party Committee area with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2019 15:34
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan MG Nhon Thanh Trung School; HM: Installing 3-phase power lines with 3 bidding package .
20/11/2019 15:20
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Renovating inner city sidewalks with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2019 08:38
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Ring canal embankment (section from Nguyen Dinh Chieu to Bao Dinh river) with 5 bidding package .
12/06/2019 17:01
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the contractor for the project: Resettlement area No. 1, Khanh Hau ward; Categories: Traffic system, water supply system, wastewater drainage system, rainwater drainage system, electricity system, system with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2019 10:31
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Resettlement area No. 1, Khanh Hau ward; HM: Leveling the ground phase 1 and phase 2 with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2018 15:53
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Ward 4 medical station; HM: Procurement of equipment with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2018 14:35
Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An publishes the plan Road around the provincial police headquarters; HM: Alley 78 with 3 bidding package .
18/10/2018 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with the form National competitive bidding.
06/04/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Phu Nhon Primary School (phase 3) of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with 4 bidding package.
31/03/2022 14:59
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project Phu Nhon Primary School (phase 3).
31/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor TRUNG THANH BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG THANH BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Tan An Primary School (range A) of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with 4 bidding package.
07/03/2022 15:40
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project Tan An Primary School (range A).
07/03/2022 07:00
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project An Vinh Ngai Commune Police Headquarters.
12/02/2022 07:00
Investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted an investment and development project Sidewalk of Chau Thi Kim Street (from Nguyen Dinh Chieu Street to Dinh Thieu Son Street) - Urban sidewalk.
12/02/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Consulting survey, making feasibility study report of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with the form National competitive bidding.
21/12/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor VIET TRI TIN TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Binh Tam Resettlement Area of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An with 4 bidding package.
06/12/2021 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted 88 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 277 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý Dự án thành phố Tân An has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects