Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,626,230,058 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,600,586,447 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,626,230,058 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,600,586,447 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the road for people living on the left bank of An Khe canal, the road to the Vang Vang production area in Xuan An commune, dredging and embanking the body of the Italian dam and the road to avoid flooding Cau Mang, the road in the production area of Xuan An commune and the road to the area. Dong Ke production in An Phuoc ward of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7.
20/04/2016 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Road construction in the production area of the resettlement area of Groi . village of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây lắp & Xây dựng Công nghiệp Khánh Phú
16/03/2016 10:54
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the road for people living on the left bank of An Khe canal, the road to the Vang Vang production area in Xuan An commune, dredging and embanking the body of the Italian dam and the road to avoid flooding Cau Mang, the road in the production area of Xuan An commune and the road to the area. Dong Ke production in An Phuoc ward of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
04/02/2016 15:00
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted Tender Notice Road construction in the production area of the resettlement area of Groi . village of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/01/2016 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 announced the results of the bid package Construction of the road for people living on the left bank of An Khe canal, the road to the Vang Vang production area in Xuan An commune, dredging and embanking the body of the Italian dam and the road to avoid flooding Cau Mang, the road in the production area of Xuan An commune and the road to the area. Dong Ke production in An Phuoc ward .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Xây dựng An Tân
20/04/2016 16:58
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 announced the results of the bid package Road construction in the production area of the resettlement area of Groi . village .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây lắp & Xây dựng Công nghiệp Khánh Phú
16/03/2016 10:54
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 publishes Tender Notice Construction of the road for people living on the left bank of An Khe canal, the road to the Vang Vang production area in Xuan An commune, dredging and embanking the body of the Italian dam and the road to avoid flooding Cau Mang, the road in the production area of Xuan An commune and the road to the area. Dong Ke production in An Phuoc ward in the form National competitive bidding .
04/02/2016 15:00
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 publishes Tender Notice Road construction in the production area of the resettlement area of Groi . village in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
27/01/2016 14:13
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of inverters for cranes with goat legs for An Khe spillway in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2013 08:07
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 publishes Tender Notice Supply of equipment, tools...for operation and repair of 110KV Kbang substation - An Khe - Ka Nak hydropower project (Bid package 121) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/05/2013 11:36
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of 150KVA diesel generator, related connection and switchgear equipment as backup power for Ka Nak Hydropower Plant in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/12/2012 15:45
Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 publishes Tender Notice Construction of the combined sewer overflow road through Suoi Cat under the category: Compensation - resettlement (Bid Tender package No 135) in the form National competitive bidding .
18/07/2012 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the road for people living on the left bank of An Khe canal, the road to the Vang Vang production area in Xuan An commune, dredging and embanking the body of the Italian dam and the road to avoid flooding Cau Mang, the road in the production area of Xuan An commune and the road to the area. Dong Ke production in An Phuoc ward of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7.
20/04/2016 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Road construction in the production area of the resettlement area of Groi . village of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây lắp & Xây dựng Công nghiệp Khánh Phú
16/03/2016 10:54
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the road for people living on the left bank of An Khe canal, the road to the Vang Vang production area in Xuan An commune, dredging and embanking the body of the Italian dam and the road to avoid flooding Cau Mang, the road in the production area of Xuan An commune and the road to the area. Dong Ke production in An Phuoc ward of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 with the form National competitive bidding.
04/02/2016 15:00
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted Tender Notice Road construction in the production area of the resettlement area of Groi . village of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
27/01/2016 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Thủy điện 7 has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects