Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 project owners.
- Has relationships with 232 contractor.
- Announced 262 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 588 contractor selection plans with a total of 3134 bidding packages, of which 177 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 307 packages (with 337 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2056 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1761 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1106 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1105 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0.30%, Construction 84.57%, Consultancy 13.06%, Non-consultancy 0.89%, Mixed 0.89%, Other fields 0.29000000000001%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,792,579,733,202 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,778,019,737,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 232 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.23 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.30%, Construction 84.57%, Consulting 13.06%, Non-consulting 0.89%, Mixed 0.89%, Other 0.29000000000001%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,792,579,733,202 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,778,019,737,315 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 262 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 456 contractor selection plans, of which 400 were self-published, and 56 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 362 Tender Notices, of which 294 were self-invited, and 68 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Gia Lai (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ THUẬN
22/08/2026 11:25
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
17/08/2026 10:39
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Review of bids .
17/08/2026 10:20
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Prepare the bidding package for the construction and installation contract. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA BẢO AN
17/08/2026 10:09
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN PHƯƠNG GIA LAI
17/08/2026 09:56
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
16/08/2026 14:18
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KIMTUONGAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 16:17
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Prepare Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ THUẬN
14/08/2026 09:48
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HÒA NAM GIA LAI
07/08/2026 14:44
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Verification of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA
07/08/2026 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG AUDIT COMPANY LIMITED
19/01/2026 08:02
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 16:36
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn bảo hiểm DBV
15/01/2026 16:33
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package appraisal of industrial park management system .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 15:39
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Review of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA BẢO AN
15/01/2026 15:28
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of Supervisory Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 15:25
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bid Bids Monitoring Package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA BẢO AN
15/01/2026 15:22
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of construction and construction package for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 11:26
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bid Bidding package for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA BẢO AN
15/01/2026 11:22
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bidding Bidding Package Supervision .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2026 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ THUẬN
22/08/2026 11:25
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
17/08/2026 10:39
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Review of bids .
17/08/2026 10:20
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Prepare the bidding package for the construction and installation contract. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG GIA BẢO AN
17/08/2026 10:09
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN PHƯƠNG GIA LAI
17/08/2026 09:56
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
16/08/2026 14:18
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KIMTUONGAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 16:17
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Prepare Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ THUẬN
14/08/2026 09:48
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HÒA NAM GIA LAI
07/08/2026 14:44
Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng announced the results of the bid package Verification of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG BA
07/08/2026 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng has posted 588 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3134 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng has posted 337 Tender Notices in 307 bidding packages. Among these, 293 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 44 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng has posted 2056 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2056 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1761 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng has a relationship with 232 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng has a relationship with 120 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý phường Diên Hồng has a relationship with 8 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects